results for pilot Valery Tzvetanov

2017
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
2017 Bulgarian Open - Sopot91489BGD Cure
2017 Macedonian Open - Krushevo90583BGD Cure
2017 Czech Open - Krushevo (Macedonia)90583BGD Cure
2014
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
2014 Bulgarian Pre World Cup - Borovetz55286Axis Mercury Sport
2013
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2013 Turkish Pre World Cup - Cameli/Denizli22168Axis Mercury Sport
Ukrainian Open 2013 - Sopot (Bulgaria)181024Mercury Sport
Bulgarian Open 2013 - Sopot181024Mercury Sport
2013 FAI World Championship1202238Axis Mercury Sport#1 15/07/201325747.074.2km03:46:34
#2 17/07/201314195.015.6km
#3 19/07/2013125164.053km
#4 20/07/201397592.0121.2km04:27:13
#5 23/07/201388640.0128.4km04:20:22
2012
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Pre PWC Bulgaria Kyustendil 201241263Gradient Aspen 4
Bulgarian Open - Kyustendil, Konyovo Mountain 201241263Gradient Aspen 4
Czech Axis Open 2012203148Gradient Aspen 4#1 25/06/20127913.047.5km02:22:58
#2 26/06/201215757.051km02:21:41
#3 27/06/201264129.010.1km
#4 28/06/201212949.059.9km02:38:48
#5 29/06/201246400.040km
2011
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Bulgarian Open - Sopot 2011141152Gradient Avax SR8
Czech Open - Sopot (Bulgaria) 2011342351Gradient Avax SR8
Lithuanian Open 2011 - Jelkin Hram153208GRADIENT AVAX
2010
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
2010 SkyNomad Open13302Gradient Avax SR8
2009
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Russia Russian Open Sopot (Bulgaria) 200961788Gradient Avax SR8
Pre PWC Turkey Bayramoren 200963434Gradient Avax
2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Russia Russian Open Sopot (Bulgaria) 200843991Gin Boomerang5
Pre PWC Greece Drama 2008142331GIN Boomerang 5
Okolchitsa PG Open 084177Advance Omega5
Otmorozki v Shambale PG Cup 0863378Gin Glider Boomerang 5
Skynomad PG Open 08202880MAC PARA Magus 5
Montana PG 0823348Airwave Magic FR2
Turkish Yamasut PG 0824101AIRWAVE-Magic FR2
2007
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Pre PWC Turkey Denizli 200772200Axis Mercury
Pre PWC Bulgaria Sopot 200735999Axis Mercury
PG Cup of Kursk, Moscow & Central Russia 072667Axis Mercury
Aiolia PG XC Open 0762713Axis Mercury
Turkey National PG Champs 0781952
Bulgarian Open 0721431Axis Mercury
Sicevo Open, Serb Nats, 4th Rd 071982Axis Mercury
World Cup Turkey Kayseri 2007652546Mercury#1436486.035.7km
#159962.017.6km
#1672454.058.9km
#1728826.057km01:55:53
#1864595.095.6km03:26:00
#19100123.018.2km
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Adventure Open 2006111720
Open Moscow Cup61352
Aiolia72415
Shumen Open 06161040
9th FAI European Paragliding Championship 06822522
Jim Beam Cup 0622054
Skynomad Open 06101748
Pre PWC Montana33835
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
9 World PG Championship 051104130
Shambhala Open Cup 200541444
BAB Rila Open 20051591
Paramania 054701
World Cup France Bourg St Maurice 20051091927Magic FR#311992.013.6km
#438780.065.3km02:26:03
#5117286.043.3km
#657769.063.5km
World Cup Bulgaria Sopot 200571634Magic FR#125722.065.2km02:29:14
#27912.075.3km02:03:26
World Cup Italy Monte Cornizzolo 20051021497Magic FR#1175538.040.6km
#12108287.042.9km
#13104109.011.7km
#1443563.031.1km
World Cup Serbia Nis - Sicevo 2005582549Magic FR#732945.089.1km02:40:05
#823958.059.8km
#978381.023.9km
#1098265.027.5km
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Open Cup of Russia 200432033
Bulgarian Aero Battle 200421290
Hellenic Paragliding Championship 200451143
Montana 200410731
Pre World Cup Bulgaria 04342383
Europeans Champs 2004293571
World Cup Turkey Kayseri 2004533469Magic FR#928819.057.4km01:31:41
#1017831.074.8km03:06:28
#1192320.039.9km
#1284434.061.5km
#1369254.034.5km
#1428811.070.2km02:32:30
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Open Cup of Russia 200362496
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page