results for pilot Evzen Hollmann

2007
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Pre PWC Italy Vicenza 200764790Gradient Avax RS7
Montegrappa 07 PG401722Gradient AVAX
Monteavena Italian PG - Guarnieri Trophy 07711711Gradient AVAX
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Trofeo Montegrappa HG and PG28967
3rd German Champ. Berchtesgarten Open47427
Monteavena-Guarnieri Trophy8914
Czech Open812056
6th Ratitovec Open41876
Italian Champs 06564197
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Veltins Schmitten Pokal 200578587
Campionati Italiani 2005173649
Dutch Open 2005502026
British Open Piedrahita 2005232535
World Cup Bulgaria Sopot 2005731035Avax RSE#190258.033.7km
#238777.075.3km02:12:46
World Cup France Bourg St Maurice 2005752445Avax RSF#374411.060.8km
#488668.065.3km02:39:10
#579611.075.6km03:22:37
#662755.062.3km
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Campionati Italiani 2004252427
French Nationals 2004941991
Piedrahita Open 20043746
Czech Open 04212570
British Open Castejon 04352170
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
2. int. Berchtesgaden Open 2003281194
French Championships 03832127
British Open Piedrahita 2003132806
World PG Championships 20031152083
Italian Open 2003231948
British Paragliding Championship 200321894
All Africa 2003183516
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Real Minas Open 02102222
Slovenian Open 02294131
Nordic Cup PG 02 (Austria)92280
British PG Champs Algo 0225553
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
South African PG Nationals 01302186
Czech PG Open 01231207
British Championship, Spain 0184882
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page