results for pilot Petra Slivova

2017
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
2017 FAI Paragliding World Championship914367Gin Boomerang 11
2016
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
14th FAI European Championship605560Gin Boomerang 10
2016 Czech Open - Pieve di Alpago (Italy)511967Gin Boomerang X
2016 Slovakian Open - Pieve di Alpago (Italy)511967Gin Boomerang X
2016 World Cup Superfinal - Brazil ::: Governador Valadares626215Gin Boomerang 10#1 18/01/201792367.065.7km
#2 19/01/201788429.077.8km
#3 20/01/201713882.083.5km03:41:04
#4 21/01/201756924.0101.2km03:29:17
#5 22/01/201755930.094.2km03:29:54
#6 23/01/201772860.092.6km02:59:50
#7 25/01/201737977.0112.4km03:04:23
#8 26/01/201774774.0103.6km03:15:48
#9 27/01/201768647.095.5km03:42:15
#10 28/01/201710913.03km
2015
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2015 FAI Paragliding World Championship - Roldanillo1025322Gin Boomerang 10 S
2015 Greek Pre World Cup - Fokida82161Gin Carrera
2015 Greek Open - Fokida82161Gin Carrera
2015 World Cup - Spain ::: Ager811914Gin Boomerang 10#1 31/08/201588587.062.9km02:31:49
#2 01/09/201579539.041.7km01:19:10
#4 05/09/201549734.072.2km02:04:32
#5 06/09/201594225.041.6km
2015 World Cup - India ::: Bir682173Gin Boomerang 10#1 27/10/201563676.097.6km03:40:34
#2 28/10/201539532.069.5km
#3 29/10/201572722.096.3km03:17:13
#4 30/10/201556157.026.6km
#5 31/10/201567518.061.9km
2015 World Cup Superfinal : Mexico - Valle de Bravo1013806Gin Boomerang 10#1 15/01/201693332.059.5km
#2 17/01/201671597.085.5km04:16:06
#3 18/01/201687429.082.9km
#4 19/01/201666822.066.4km
#5 20/01/201680834.062.9km02:04:00
#6 21/01/201681389.095.1km
#7 22/01/201678449.0126.1km05:04:10
#8 23/01/201685664.095.5km03:16:27
2014
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
13th FAI European Paragliding Championship382112Gin Boomerang 9
2014 World Cup Superfinal : Turkey - Denizli/Pamukkale622161Gin Boomerang 9#1 30/09/20148691.09km
#2 01/10/201457122.013.9km
#3 02/10/201449743.047.2km02:06:13
#4 03/10/201482300.053.1km
#5 04/10/201440693.080.3km02:31:08
#6 05/10/201435513.051.6km
2013
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2013 Indonesian Pre World Cup - Batu Dua33112Gin Boomerang X - Alps
2013 Turkish Pre World Cup - Cameli/Denizli161246GIN GLIDERS Atlas
2013 FAI World Championship1192245GIN GLIDERS Carrera#1 15/07/201329738.074.2km03:47:30
#2 17/07/201314578.013.1km
#3 19/07/201391414.083.7km
#4 20/07/201399587.0121.2km04:23:44
#5 23/07/2013105428.0128.4km05:15:12
World Cup Turkey Erzincan 2013832016Gin Boomerang X#1 01/09/201380690.050.2km
#2 02/09/201386398.093km
#3 03/09/201399127.031km
#4 06/09/201348513.055.5km
#5 07/09/201376288.048.7km
2013 World Cup Superfinal - Brazil1074052Gin Boomerang 9#1 15/01/2014105738.076.6km02:31:13
#2 16/01/201496804.081.7km02:27:17
#3 17/01/201490369.058.3km
#4 18/01/201447655.033.8km
#6 21/01/2014114236.016.4km
#7 22/01/201486834.066.7km02:03:24
#8 23/01/201485345.061.6km
#9 24/01/201411434.09km
#9 25/01/2014107384.061.4km
2012
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2012 Trofeo Montegrappa PG58728Gin Gliders Boomerang X
FAI European Championship 20121122022Gin Boomerang
World Cup France Talloires 201288615Gin Boomerang X#1 14/05/201288615.057.6km
World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 20121151882Gin Boomerang X#1 05/08/2012117153.025km
#2 06/08/201211769.07.5km
#3 08/08/201270674.069.2km
#4 09/08/2012100556.057.7km02:45:52
#6 11/08/2012100430.038.2km
French World Cup Series 201253185Gin Boomerang X#1 03/10/20129999468.229.5km
#2 04/10/20129999918.346.6km02:12:59
#3 05/10/20129999556.233.2km
#4 06/10/20129999855.248.7km02:57:34
#5 07/10/20129999387.245.2km02:32:53
2012 World Cup Superfinal - Colombia1123958Gin Boomerang X#1 16/01/2013106767.081.2km02:37:21
#3 18/01/201397625.047km
#4 19/01/201392725.097.8km03:26:45
#5 20/01/201381577.0111.7km04:18:00
#6 22/01/201397778.0130.6km04:08:27
#7 23/01/201331521.079.9km
#8 24/01/2013115125.025.7km
#9 25/01/201311328.05km
#10 26/01/2013117226.051.5km
2011
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Pre PWC Turkey Erzincan 201152603Gın Boomerang
2011 FAI World Championship411646GIN Boomerang 8
2011 Trofeo Montegrappa483134GIN Boomerang 8
World Cup Colombia Roldanillo 2011723587Niviuk Icepeak 3#1 16/01/201189291.051.2km
#2 17/01/201175587.087.8km
#3 18/01/201184744.083.3km02:53:14
#4 19/01/201184659.068.6km
#5 20/01/201177741.073.6km02:43:21
#6 21/01/201181565.0109.8km04:31:54
World Cup Korea Mun Gyeong 201197432Gin Gliders Boomerang 8#2 17/05/2011
#3 18/05/201129432.040.5km
World Cup Turkey Bayramoren 2011453328Gin Gliders Boomerang 8#1 24/07/201170753.077.6km02:42:11
#3 27/07/201175334.064.1km
#4 28/07/20117985.056.6km
#5 29/07/201150836.077.7km02:29:28
#6 30/07/201141420.052.4km
World Cup Spain Ager 2011533156Gin Gliders Boomerang 8#1 21/08/201142760.0110.9km03:27:49
#2 23/08/201149800.095.9km02:48:33
#3 24/08/201143641.068.2km02:38:56
#4 25/08/201173573.062.4km02:14:31
#5 27/08/201158382.065.8km
French Open & Championships 2011492201Gin Sprint#1 06/11/20119999125.07.9km
#2 07/11/20119999287.017.1km
#3 08/11/20119999658.029.1km01:19:31
#4 10/11/20119999409.029.4km
#5 12/11/20119999722.049.6km02:54:26
World Cup Superfinal - Mexico Valle de Bravo 2011774431Gin Boomerang X#1 25/01/201274770.061.7km02:00:29
#2 26/01/201290590.091.9km03:18:23
#3 27/01/201269688.0103.2km03:24:15
#4 28/01/201260703.0118.7km04:13:35
#5 29/01/201287219.014.3km
#6 31/01/201269512.055.6km
#7 02/02/201257790.095.7km02:43:46
#8 03/02/201284378.0100.4km
#9 04/02/201270656.075.6km02:20:36
2010
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Pre PWC Turkey Bayramoren 201032670Niviuk Icepeak 3
Pre PWC France Reunion Island Saint-Leu 2010143157
2010 FAI Europeans612191Niviuk Icepeak 3
2010 Trofeo Montegrappa PG84933Mac Para Magus Mama
2010 X-air Tatra Open - Czech championship55626Niviuk ICEPEAK
World Cup Superfinal - Turkey Denizli 2010724236Niviuk IcePeak#1 22/09/201080706.063.5km02:18:10
#2 23/09/201079558.058.7km01:49:23
#3 24/09/201085845.060km01:37:09
#4 25/09/201082841.057.4km
#5 27/09/201056555.057.5km
#6 01/10/201063619.040.6km
#7 02/10/201051667.032.8km01:23:24
2009
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Czech Republic Czech Open Levico Terme (Italia) 2009142634MAC PARA TECHNOLOGY Magus
Pre PWC Turkey Bayramoren 200973383Macpara Magus5
Pre PWC France Reunion Island Saint-Leu 2009152149MAGUS 5
World Cup Italy Poggio Bustone 2009921938MacPara Magus 6#1 02/09/200994661.075.1km02:55:05
#2 05/09/200951769.042.9km
#3 07/09/2009110508.067.6km02:27:02
#4 09/09/200978410.037.4km
2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Czech Republic Czech Open Cornizzolo (Italy) 20087680MAC PARA MAMA
Pre PWC France Reunion Island Saint-Leu 2008152599Magus mama
10th FAI PG Europeans 08922424MAC Magus5
2007
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Bright 3-2-1 PG 0744687Mac Para Magus 22
10th World PG Champ 07 283169MAC Para Magus
World Cup Japan Ibaraki 200769616Magus#162614.061.5km02:04:24
#2622.01km
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Czech Open123968
9th FAI European Paragliding Championship 06353614
World Cup Brazil Castelo 2006812909Magus Proto#190133.07.2km
#2103227.023.8km
#338817.055km
#457235.011.3km
#584576.043.2km
#616921.053.1km02:04:04
World Cup Austria Seeboden 200677484Magus Proto#775484.032.6km
World Cup Slovenia Kobarid 2006802546Magus Proto#988776.051.7km01:27:48
#1035855.097.4km
#1148580.070km03:13:22
#12108335.049km
World Cup France Reunion Island 2006373540Magus Proto#1346514.042.6km
#1436635.063.7km03:10:03
#1525766.062.1km02:38:00
#1638549.053.2km04:12:54
#1755492.035.6km
#1831584.033km
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
9 World PG Championship 05386874
World Cup Bulgaria Sopot 2005321398Magus 4#146655.065.2km02:38:16
#250743.075.3km02:15:49
World Cup France Bourg St Maurice 2005422858Magus 4#322698.073.9km03:28:31
#499623.065.3km02:47:12
#538796.075.6km02:52:43
#664741.061.2km
World Cup Serbia Nis - Sicevo 2005382922Magus 4#744913.089.1km02:42:23
#824957.059.7km
#975383.024km
#1070669.051.8km02:22:55
World Cup Italy Monte Cornizzolo 2005262981Magus 4#1135762.046.8km02:33:25
#1224806.0110km04:54:28
#1319836.064.6km02:41:38
#1437577.031.9km
World Cup Portugal Serra da Estrela 2005641736Magus 4#1586320.041.8km
#1646843.085.3km02:49:55
#1755573.099.7km03:58:03
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Pre World Cup Bourg SM 200456652
French Nationals 2004193105
Swiss Open 04401018
German Meisteschaft 04211654
Czech Open 04222554
Europeans Champs 2004403397
World Cup La Reunion 04111876
World Cup Italy Montegrappa 200450719Magus#150719.062.9km02:25:12
World Cup Austria Abtenau 200489858Magus#294328.026.8km
#3710.03.6km
#471530.027.6km
World Cup France Talloires 2004752143Magus#531876.074.7km03:18:18
#680513.063km02:54:30
#796261.041.2km
#860493.052km
World Cup Turkey Kayseri 2004304052Magus#918903.057.4km01:27:12
#1047641.071km
#1129760.079.9km03:32:05
#1296371.052.6km
#1340582.067.9km02:44:22
#1432795.070.2km02:33:55
World Cup Mexico Tapalpa 2004951065Magus#1573551.045.9km
#1676444.059.5km
#1710570.06.7km
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Stranik Cup 03121831
2. int. Berchtesgaden Open 2003101553
World PG Championships 2003183720
Int. German Open 2003 - Paragliding321719
World Cup Japan Ibaraki 2003151842Magus#19653.051.9km01:15:41
#275393.041.2km
#324796.085.1km02:36:55
World Cup Switzerland Crans Montana 2003402217Magus#473349.050.5km01:53:29
#534530.062.1km02:05:09
#650609.074.9km02:27:48
#735729.050.3km01:49:38
World Cup France La Clusaz 2003721190Magus#860329.065.2km02:31:42
#997314.025.4km
#1049547.086.5km03:53:26
World Cup France Reunion Island 2003442631Magus#116722.06.2km
#1228562.026.8km
#1319891.028.7km
#1465308.014km
#1540446.029.7km
#1657402.037.9km
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
European PG Championships 02871196
German Open 02181882
World Cup Mexico Tapalpa 2002473388Magus#162623.033.1km
#232665.035.5km
#394286.031.1km
#411871.064.9km
#511115.015.3km
#642661.053.7km02:06:13
#777267.023km
World Cup Italy Monte Cornizzolo 2002443189Magus#840881.060.6km
#939678.063.9km
#1054553.028.4km
#1184299.028.8km
#1228778.082.6km03:28:06
World Cup France Morzine 2002681713Magus#1377344.026km
#1444643.041.9km
#1569375.072.9km03:42:18
#1672351.052km
World Cup Turkey Erzincan 2002362736Magus#1763556.032.5km
#1862520.044.6km
#1936734.049.4km02:03:32
#2036134.046.4km
#2123792.073.4km03:11:14
World Cup Korea Mun Gyeong 2002551005Magus#2249475.025.8km
#2352530.025.7km
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
WAG PG 01793143
Czech PG Open 0128987
World Cup Greece Konitsa 2001531321#18698.04.5km
#234628.045.1km
#363595.097.4km
World Cup Switzerland Simmental 200143867Magus#48894.05.2km
#521773.052.5km01:35:01
World Cup France La Clusaz 200199652Magus#69185.04.6km
#785480.037.4km
#89387.08km
World Cup Spain Castejon de sos 2001691879Magus#956507.056.9km02:15:23
#1066362.096.8km05:02:24
#1166410.089km03:25:49
#1264600.0109.8km03:37:04
World Cup Slovenia Tolmin 2001621561Magus#137521.010.6km
#1458573.041.9km
#1546453.059km02:50:15
#1652514.041.9km
2000
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Brazil Governador Valadares 200090898Sense#183241.010km
#2113111.03.5km
#352447.029km
#48199.09.9km
World Cup Spain Granada 20001011966Sense#5111201.034.4km
#675682.0134.6km
#769296.089.4km04:05:01
#882268.062.9km
#976519.0101.1km
World Cup Portugal Montalegre 2000692092Sense#1029849.025.3km
#1190662.034km
#1299210.013.6km
#1364371.019.2km
World Cup France Mieussy 2000921269Sense#14110232.012.1km
#1595277.040.5km
#16112142.09.2km
#1774618.031.2km
World Cup France Chamonix 2000741412Sense#2068390.030.4km
#2165691.042.7km
#1989331.039.1km
1999
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Italy Monte Cornizzolo 1999912355MAC Proto#482537.061.5km
#549791.031.5km01:41:09
#6110275.012km
#794752.036.8km01:58:34
World Cup Slovenia Kobarid 1999104632Meep Meep#8111276.019km
#985356.027.6km
World Cup Spain Piedrahita 1999822385Meep Meep#1065709.063km02:28:30
#1193655.050.8km
#1298373.019.6km
#1390648.053.5km01:18:18
World Cup France Morzine 199994837Meep Meep#14106125.02.1km
#1558712.037.5km01:44:54
World Cup France La Bresse 1999113360Meep Meep#1979270.07.5km
#16
#1710890.00.4km
#18950.0
1997
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Spain Piedrahita 1997140874FENIX#1656544.051.1km
#171570.0
#181420.0
#1977193.025.7km
#20141137.012.7km
World Cup Slovenia Preddvor 1997104614Fenix#25109107.010.9km
#2677507.031.1km
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page