results for pilot Erik Rehnfeldt

2018
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2018 World Cup - Italy ::: Gemona852351Ozone Enzo 3#1 24/06/201848951.060km02:01:21
#2 25/06/201874907.053km01:54:20
#3 26/06/201878447.087.5km
#4 30/06/201889491.089.2km
2017
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2017 Nordic Open - Tolmin (Slovenia)32705Ozone ZENO
2009
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup France Talloires 200941720MacPara Magus 25#2 16/06/20099811.045.4km
#3 17/06/20096909.045.1km01:16:40
#4 18/06/200915791.052km01:56:46
2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Open results Nordic Open Krushevo (Macedonia) 200851709Mac Para Magus
10th FAI PG Europeans 08403207MAC Magus
2007
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
French PG Open 07271728Magus
Manilla PG XC Open 0753725Mac Para Magus 5
10th World PG Champ 07 422882Niviuk Icepeak
2007 Nordic Open92723MAC Magus 5
World Cup Italy Monte Cornizzolo 2007384516Magus 5#837886.077km02:17:25
#978487.0105.6km
#109936.083km03:07:59
#1195472.071km
#1235923.085.6km03:27:24
#1347812.072.7km02:21:15
World Cup Spain Ager 2007323514Magus 5#325866.082.1km02:35:39
#48845.062.6km01:32:33
#515905.085.6km02:22:35
#640711.0103.9km02:55:26
#7108187.028.2km
World Cup Japan Ibaraki 200748720Magus 5#132718.061.5km01:52:34
#2572.04.6km
World Cup Turkey Kayseri 2007213871Magus 5#1413635.040.8km
#1547274.037km
#1627863.077.4km02:34:20
#1749762.057km02:00:34
#1858617.095.6km03:20:31
#1937720.050.1km01:52:38
World Cup Argentina Tucuman 2007232026Magus 5#2037773.066.7km02:58:32
#21218.010.2km
#2233737.054km02:06:51
#2345508.039.4km
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Nordic Open 200612527
9th FAI European Paragliding Championship 06403516
World Cup Slovenia Kobarid 2006173316Magus#915950.051.7km01:20:11
#1011908.0103.5km
#1128769.070km02:42:15
#1261689.073.1km02:33:31
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
9 World PG Championship 05357027
Nordic Open 2005252904
World Cup France Bourg St Maurice 2005882213Magus#352600.073.9km03:51:43
#41220.0
#556695.075.6km03:05:31
#626918.075.8km
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Pre World Cup Bourg SM 200480355
Nordic Open 0411461
Europeans Champs 2004732519
World Cup France Talloires 2004542502Magus#550756.074.7km03:30:46
#648689.063km02:01:02
#755752.079km03:33:16
#8104305.032.2km
World Cup Austria Abtenau 2004116445Magus#211773.05.4km
#3430.011.1km
#484372.019.4km
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Bright PG Open 03131122
Australian Open 03203119
New Zealand Nationals 03253883
French Championships 03392847
Nordic Open 2003261473
World PG Championships 2003593103
World Cup Switzerland Crans Montana 2003901100Trango Race#4108154.035.3km
#567396.062.1km02:22:43
#685280.074.9km03:12:59
#771270.028.7km
World Cup France La Clusaz 200388970Trango Race#847368.065.2km02:27:19
#9105163.013.2km
#1072439.086.5km04:22:08
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Nordic Cup PG 02 (Austria)181015
European PG Championships 02551758
Belgian Mountain Open 023958
World Cup France Morzine 2002462024Trango Race#1312690.052.1km
#1438727.042km01:52:56
#1559410.072.9km03:26:51
#1693197.029.2km
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Bright Paragliding Open 01181070
Australian Paragliding Open - Manilla 2001592687
Nordic PG Open 01312959
Pre PWC German Open 0146499
British Open, France 0163057
World Cup France La Clusaz 2001801035Whisper#673464.043.5km
#785480.037.4km
#88991.08.3km
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page