results for pilot Zvonimir Rade

2009
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Croatia Croatian Open Buzet 200970825Gradient Avax RSF
2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Istra PG Open 08451011Gradient Avax RSF
2007
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Pre PWC Croatia Buzet 200763329Gradient Avax RSF
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Ivanec Open6438
Istra Open 0617652
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
IvanecOPEN 200522936
Istra OPEN 2005232557
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Bulgarian Aero Battle 200427330
NIS OPEN 200461514
Banja Luka Open 200418415
Macedonian Open 200425658
Montana 200415660
Pre World Cup Bulgaria 04751381