results for pilot Bernard Kelly

2009
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
United Kingdom British Open St Jean Montclar (France) 2009921206Air-Cross U4
Pre PWC Ukraine Krushevo (Macedonia) 200984852
2009 South African National Championship: Barberton Open283242AIRCROSS U4
2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Open results Nordic Open Krushevo (Macedonia) 200896371Aircross U3
Open results Bristish and Dutch Open St André les Alpes 2008381834Air-Cross Ultima U3
British PG Open Pedro Bernado 08292616Air-Cross Ultima U3
Bright 3 2 1 PG 08221725Aircross Proto
South African PG 08 Barberton222730AIRCROSS U3
10th FAI PG Europeans 08144212Aircros U3
XC Camp de Aar 0837284Aircross U3
2007
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Wanaka PG Festival 07152717
Killarney PG Classic 0748693
Manilla PG XC Open 07106967Aircross Ultima 3
All Africa PG Champs 07212972AIRCROSS U3
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
2006 Killarney Classic69702
Aussie Nationals 2006- Bright 321641687Nova Tycoon
Kiwi Open 2006251446
Pre-Worlds 2006911806
South Africa Open, Baberton122788
British Open S.E. Wales 0631391
British Open Montalegre 0632270
Dutch and Belgian Open 0662535
Istra Open 0618647
British Open Ager 06621750
South African Wigwam Open 06311148
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Bright Open 200589514
British Open 2005 Mayrhofen781431
Dutch Open 200591996
British Open Piedrahita 2005302385
Paul Pietersburg 200534399
Canungra Cup 2005421082
Ladies SA Challenge 0529132
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
NZ Nats 0462077
Bright Paragliding Open - 2004212102
Manilla Paragliding Open 2004542448
Brazil Open (test Worlds) 0478840
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
South African PG Nats 03491936
Australian Open 03981304
New Zealand Nationals 03662565
2. int. Berchtesgaden Open 200355822
British Open Piedrahita 2003521711
British Paragliding Championship 200355579
Canungra Cup 2003183261
All Africa 2003452586
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Australian PG Open 02441061
Manilla PG Open 02931814
German Open 0267536
South African Open 200259717
Canungra Cup 200221944
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Australian Paragliding Open - Manilla 20011161011
Pre PG World Cup Mun Gyeong 01431232
Canungra PG Cup 01261150
All Africa Open 01791031