results for pilot Leopold Stepan

2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
XC PG Challenge 086333
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Veltins Schmitten Pokal 2005107367
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Bright PG Open 0361294
Australian Open 03891515
New Zealand Nationals 03443204
Emberger Alm Cup 2003127517
PRE PWC Abtenau 0331479
Alpen Open 200315504
Veltins Schmitten Pokal 2003501028
Russian Open (Austria) 0330388
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Australian PG Open 02431107
Manilla PG Open 02762758
Nordic Cup PG 02 (Austria)54543
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Alpen Adria 0163874