2019 World Cup Argentina ::: Loma Bola selection

120 pilots are awaited : 112 confirmed, 8 pending confirmation
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
423 Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
465 Maite Moreno Benito Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
211 Nancy BERGE France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru RFC (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1100 Oscar Yesíd Alvarez Cáceres Colombia Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
307 Andrei CHESNOKOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1010 Jan JARES Czech Republic Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
813 German NAVIA Bolivia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Magus (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
809 Andy TALLIA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
848 ANTUN LOVREC Croatia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
462 Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1008 Lisandro Eandi Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
384 Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
437 Robertas Pesliakas Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
413 Martin Kubicek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Lightness 2 (Advance)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
429 Ovidiu Mihai Marchitan Romania Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
884 Reavis Sutphin-Gray United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
433 Rémi GODEFROY France Zeno (Ozone)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
442 Miguel Alem Bolivia Leopard (Gin) Genesis (NearBirds)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
458 Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
402 Cristian Deacu Romania Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
455 Paulo Emiliano Favero Argentina Base (BGD) Lightness 2 (Advance)
853 Benjamín Sepúlveda Chile Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
459 Lucas Ribas Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
463 Leandro "ERKE" Hernandez Argentina Z-one (Firebird)
717 Yoann COSSEC France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
584 Marcelo Vidal Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1080 Zion Susanno Costa Rica Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
256 Karel Kuta Czech Republic Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
777 Francois PERIE France Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
790 Nicolas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
803 Ignacio ORTIZ Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
457 Marcos Ragone Argentina Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
471 Alvaro Blas LUCERO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
233 Samuel AVENNE France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
415 pablo oscar hernandez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
408 Luis Cruz Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
409 Daniel Guillermo Mas Molina Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
239 Matt Henzi United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
380 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
381 Caio Buzzarello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel Araya Chile Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
PABLO ALBERTO QUINTEROS Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Guillermo Bozovich Argentina Sigma (Advance) Lightness 2 (Advance)
MARK EDUARD BEHLING Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julian Sorg Germany Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ARIEL AUGUSTO DELLAFIORE Argentina Cure (BGD)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Pablo Rada Argentina Blacklight (U-Turn) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
MIGUEL LAURIERO Argentina Sigma (Advance)
Rodrigue CHER France Zeno (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Luca Paoletti Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejo Idoyaga Molina Mexico Queen (Triple Seven) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
Jorge Fernandez Chile Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Eugenio Gambari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yannick DELAVY Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
435 Nicolas MOUQUET France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Endre Kotta Romania Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mario Trgovec Croatia Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Weslei Verona Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pablo Opazo Chile Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
Oscar FALCON Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alejnadro Antonio Delacroix Argentina Artik (Niviuk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Eduardo Valentinuz Argentina Queen (Triple Seven) GTO (Woody Valley)
Kurt MEYER Guatemala Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Roberto PIVI Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
443 Andy HEDIGER Argentina Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Vinícius MATUK Brazil Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brad GUNNUSCIO United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
216 Grant Oseland United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
2020 ali akhtari Iran Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
224 Daniel CRESPO Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
940 Federico Brown Manzone Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
945 Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
970 Daniel Dijoux France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matthijs Derks Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2018 Cyrille Marck France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mitja Jug Slovenia Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
606 Javier Galvez Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo Navarro Marquez Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
343 Christopher Bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
318 Tomáš Breburda Czech Republic Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matías Pedro Pérez Barrera Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
243 HoNam CHIU Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eduardo Garza United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miguel Osmar Trotta Argentina Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
389 Herbert TAMEGGER Austria Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
1169 SangGyu LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
478 noah locatelli France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dongcheon KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
319 Andrew McNicol United Kingdom Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Craig MORGAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Youri Pitteloud Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Josue CORONEL Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
394 Philipp Bethge Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
IVANOV GRANJA Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alberto CASTAGNA Italy Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Vistasp KHARAS India Sigma (Advance) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Johannes Schantl Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Mario Strahlhofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Dante Heredia Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Juan Dante Heredia Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jorge Andres Contreras Andrade Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Peter Wais Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Fabrice Thiébaud Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Fabrice Thiébaud Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis Martinez Iturbe Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mingwei Qian Hong-Kong XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronnie KOERICH Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
William Hudson Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Bruno Ullauri Ecuador Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
horacio hector mazzei Argentina Mantra 6 (Ozone) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Leonardo Andrade Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nicolas Troxler Argentina Triton 2 (Nova)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
371 Eusébio José Soares Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
943 evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ernesto Martin HAYES Argentina Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
CARLOS ALBERTO MELENDRES MEDINA Ecuador Trango Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
405 Daniel Zaragoza Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
399 Dmitry Kalita ESTONIA Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
514 Dan MORAND Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1721 Carl ELLINGHAUS United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)