2018 Venezuelan Open - Placivel

Thursday, 13 December, 2018 to Sunday, 16 December, 2018
Flying site: 
Placivel

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#NameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3T4Pointssort ascending
112Raul Penso HernandezOzone Enzo 3949.0997.0982.02928
214Carlos Daniel GomezGin Boomerang994.0889.0956.02839
39Jose Angel RodriguezOzone Enzo 3892.0994.0779.02665
410Luis GomezOzone Enzo 2831.0874.0949.02654
51Pavel AlcocerOzone Zeno871.0804.0938.02613
611Orlando LeytonOzone Mantra 6804.0679.0976.02459
74Ricardo Navarro MarquezOzone Zeno487.0845.0704.02036
87Daniel Zaragoza GomezOzone Enzo 3887.0236.0898.02021
913Alejandro AlfonzoOzone Enzo 3870.0244.0847.01961
105Francisco Javier GonzalezOzone Zeno794.0122.0700.01616
1116Alberto Ramia CaceresOzone Enzo 642.0751.01393
122Douglas PridhamBGD Cure329.0227.0693.01249
138Miguel SuarezOzone Delta 2336.0162.0637.01135
146Fernando SolerBGD Cure345.0213.0337.0895
1517Kliber PereiraOzone Zeno892.0892
163Carlos AlvarezGin Carrera321.0220.0222.0763
1715Roberto AndaraOzone Delta 3128.0280.0310.0718
1818Alberto MannilBGD Cure658.0658