2019 World Cup Brazil ::: Pico do Gaviao selection

124 pilots are awaited : 124 confirmed
Woman
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
211 Nancy BERGE France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
439 LEE DAGYEOM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Anna DARCHENKOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Priscila Fevereiro Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
423 Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Yoshimi HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Man
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
2020 ali akhtari Iran Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1100 Oscar Yesíd Alvarez Cáceres Colombia Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
70 Wally Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Antonio Augusto dos Santos Filho Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
770 Johannes Baumgarten Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
MARK EDUARD BEHLING Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
394 Philipp Bethge Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
343 Christopher Bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Guillermo Bozovich Argentina Sigma (Advance) Lightness 2 (Advance)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
318 Tomáš Breburda Czech Republic Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
940 Federico Brown Manzone Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Paulo Henrique Bullara Reis Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
246 Antonio Burian United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
381 Caio Buzzarello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
876 Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
351 Lucas Carvalho Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
243 HoNam CHIU Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Jorge Andres Contreras Andrade Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Josue CORONEL Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
402 Cristian Deacu Romania Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yannick DELAVY Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
267 Luiz Cezar DIAS Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
747 Erwan DIDRICHE France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
970 Daniel Dijoux France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maycon Dos santos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1008 Lisandro Eandi Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1721 Carl ELLINGHAUS United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
384 Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
606 Javier Galvez Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eduardo Garza United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
720 Alexandre Dio Germani Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) Forza (Ozone)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
IVANOV GRANJA Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
969 Christian Grenier Canada Boomerang GTO (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
206 Ivan HAAS France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1172 SONG HAJONG South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
delshad hamed Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
239 Matt Henzi United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
463 Leandro "ERKE" Hernandez Argentina Z-one (Firebird)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1235 Pilpyo HONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
William Hudson Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mitja Jug Slovenia Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Osmar Junior Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vistasp KHARAS India Sigma (Advance) XR7 (Woody Valley)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
945 Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
Dongcheon KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronnie KOERICH Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
413 Martin Kubicek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
256 Karel Kuta Czech Republic Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Seongmin Lee South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
279 JIHUN LEE South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1169 SangGyu LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
478 noah locatelli France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
471 Alvaro Blas LUCERO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1977 Gustavo MARETTI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
jaime martinez Spain Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Luis Martinez Iturbe Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
319 Andrew McNicol United Kingdom Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS ALBERTO MELENDRES MEDINA Ecuador Trango Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Alokkumar Mihani India Triton 2 (Nova)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
514 Dan MORAND Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
pierre muller France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1871 Rubén MUNOZ Chile Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
714 Yoshiaki NAKAGAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ricardo Navarro Marquez Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
813 German NAVIA Bolivia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pablo Opazo Chile Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
616 Leandro Padua Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
308 Sergey PAKHOMOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
437 Robertas Pesliakas Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Youri Pitteloud Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Youri Pitteloud Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Flurin RÄBER Switzerland Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Rada Argentina Blacklight (U-Turn) Lightness 2 (Advance)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
393 Gilberto RAPOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
459 Lucas Ribas Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
853 Benjamín Sepúlveda Chile Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Dmitrii Sheremetev Russia Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Giuseppe (Pino) SIMONE Luxembourg Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru RFC (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
371 Eusébio José Soares Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang RFC (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Glen STEVENS New Zealand Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1181 Masayuki TAKEO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
809 Andy TALLIA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
389 Herbert TAMEGGER Austria Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Fabrice Thiébaud Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Miguel Osmar Trotta Argentina Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bruno Ullauri Ecuador Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marco Valentini Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Weslei Verona Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andrea Vicinanza Italy XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
593 Jose Ricardo VILLACIS HERDOIZA Ecuador Mantra 6 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
380 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
948 Jihun Yoo South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
405 Daniel Zaragoza Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)