2019 World Cup Brazil ::: Pico do Gaviao selection

124 pilots are awaited : 100 confirmed, 24 pending confirmation
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
211 Nancy BERGE France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin)
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
LEE DAGYEOM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Anna DARCHENKOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
Priscila Fevereiro Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
770 Johannes Baumgarten Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
616 Leandro Padua Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
813 German NAVIA Bolivia Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
970 Daniel Dijoux France Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
365 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
239 Matt Henzi United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
606 Javier Galvez Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
351 Lucas Carvalho Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
718 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
327 Christian Grenier Canada Boomerang GTO (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
514 Dan MORAND Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
747 Erwan DIDRICHE France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
384 Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
380 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
413 Martin Kubicek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
478 noah locatelli France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Meru (UP)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Enzo 3 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
381 Caio Buzzarello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
471 ALVARO BLAS LUCERO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
720 Alexandre Dio Germani Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
267 Luiz Cezar DIAS Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
389 Herbert TAMEGGER Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
delshad hamed Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
1169 SangGyu LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dongcheon KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
246 Antonio Burian United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
308 Sergey PAKHOMOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Youri Pitteloud Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jose Ricardo VILLACIS HERDOIZA Ecuador Mantra 6 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1172 SONG HAJONG South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josue CORONEL Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Seongmin Lee South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Philipp Bethge Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP)
1721 Carl ELLINGHAUS United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
IVANOV GRANJA Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masayuki TAKEO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gilberto RAPOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) Forza (Ozone)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Julien Garcia France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
1235 Pilpyo HONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vistasp KHARAS India Sigma (Advance) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rubén MUNOZ Chile Zeno (Ozone)
371 Eusébio José Soares Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Flurin RÄBER Switzerland Meru (UP)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jorge Andres Contreras Andrade Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
Benjamín Sepúlveda Chile XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
279 JIHUN LEE South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Lucas Ribas Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Fabrice Thiébaud Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jihun Yoo South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Leandro "ERKE" Hernandez Argentina Z-one (Firebird)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis Martinez Iturbe Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronnie KOERICH Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
William Hudson Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Bruno Ullauri Ecuador Trango X-Race (UP)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
CARLOS ALBERTO MELENDRES MEDINA Ecuador Trango Race (UP)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Guillermo Bozovich Argentina Sigma (Advance) Lightness 2 (Advance)
MARK EDUARD BEHLING Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
jaime martinez Spain Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Rada Argentina Blacklight (U-Turn) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Paulo Henrique Bullara Reis Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gustavo MARETTI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andrea Vicinanza Italy XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maycon Dos santos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Yannick DELAVY Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Marco Valentini Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Glen STEVENS New Zealand Guru (UP)
Antonio Augusto dos Santos Filho Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
Osmar Junior Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dmitrii Sheremetev Russia Artik (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
pierre muller France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
206 Ivan HAAS France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Cristian Deacu Romania Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Weslei Verona Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pablo Opazo Chile Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oscar Yesíd Alvarez Cáceres Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
70 Daniel Walter Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
256 Karel Kuta Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2020 ali akhtari Iran Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel ZARAGOZA Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Mitja Jug Slovenia Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
714 Yoshiaki NAKAGAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
809 Andy TALLIA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ricardo Navarro Marquez Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
318 Tomáš Breburda Czech Republic Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Giuseppe (Pino) SIMONE Luxembourg Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
940 Federico Brown Manzone Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
andrés vergara Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
243 HoNam CHIU Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eduardo Garza United States of America Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miguel Osmar Trotta Argentina Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Lisandro Eandi Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Robertas Pesliakas Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
319 Andrew McNicol United Kingdom Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Youri Pitteloud Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)