2019 World Cup Portugal ::: Manteigas selection

121 pilots are awaited : 121 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisabeth Eisl Austria Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
Mutsumi SEKINE Japan LM6 (Ozone)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Anna DARCHENKOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
Priscila Fevereiro Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Johanna Hamne Sweden Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
277 Yue Qian China Bonanza (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1127 Taro Kamiyama Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
215 Michael SOMMERAUER Austria Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
216 Grant Oseland United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
217 Manu LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
224 Daniel CRESPO Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone)
713 Tabanez FONSECA Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
242 Tom CHAUVIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
970 Daniel Dijoux France Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2018 Cyrille Marck France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
648 Pedro Neves Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
326 Xavier Pujol Barricarte Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
714 Yoshiaki NAKAGAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
809 Andy TALLIA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
286 Daigo Arai Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
940 Federico Brown Manzone Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
414 Luis Guilherme Bento Nunes Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
371 Eusébio José Soares Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
358 Rui Nascimento Portugal Guru (UP) Impress 3 (Advance)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1410 Mark HARDMAN New Zealand Meru (UP) GTO (Woody Valley)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
384 Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
213 Jun SEKINE Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Kazuhiro YOSHIDA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
389 Herbert TAMEGGER Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
delshad hamed Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
413 Martin Kubicek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1169 SangGyu LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
José Javier Álvarez Castillejo Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
478 noah locatelli France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sigmund Aamodt Norway XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
319 Andrew McNicol United Kingdom Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
243 HoNam CHIU Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
246 Antonio Burian United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Meru (UP)
Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
308 Sergey PAKHOMOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Youri Pitteloud Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Hansjörg Walliser Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
394 Philipp Bethge Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
206 Ivan HAAS France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Erfan ATTAEE Iran Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GenieLite 2 ()
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Johannes Schantl Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mario Strahlhofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francois PERIE France Zeno (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
279 JIHUN LEE South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Peter Wais Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lucas Ribas Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jihun Yoo South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
jean louis asensio France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
yoann COSSEC France Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
amin ahmadsomali Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Luis Martinez Iturbe Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maksym Kulykovskyy Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Daniel Gonzalez Rizo Spain Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Eric Trapp Germany Meru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Florian Schiller Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
268 seoung seek jang South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
hyunwoo LEE South Korea Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
381 Caio Buzzarello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Oriol Cervello Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
jaime martinez Spain Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean-Yves Séveno France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andrea Vicinanza Italy XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
William Pardis United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Yannick DELAVY Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Schöpe Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Antonio Augusto dos Santos Filho Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
Mingwei Qian Hong-Kong XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christian Sonnleitner Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dmitrii Sheremetev Russia Artik (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
liao peng China Omega (Advance) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Dongcheon KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
432 Haqimy Ismail Malaysia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josue CORONEL Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Seongmin Lee South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
402 Cristian Deacu Romania Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bruno Ullauri Ecuador Trango X-Race (UP)
Vistasp KHARAS India Sigma (Advance) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
770 Johannes Baumgarten Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
70 Wally Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
256 Karel Kuta Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
616 Leandro Padua Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2020 ali akhtari Iran Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
7087 Tomáš Podmaník Slovak Republic Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1010 Jan JARES Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
365 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tomaž Trstenjak Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
405 Daniel Zaragoza Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Mitja Jug Slovenia Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Joeri BAL Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
969 Christian Grenier Canada Boomerang GTO (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ricardo Navarro Marquez Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
318 Tomáš Breburda Czech Republic Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Giuseppe (Pino) SIMONE Luxembourg Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
514 Dan MORAND Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
747 Erwan DIDRICHE France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
419 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1231 andrés vergara Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
207 Anthony Shepherd United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)