2019 World Cup France ::: Coeur de Savoie selection

130 pilots are awaited : 130 confirmed
Woman
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
211 Nancy BERGE France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisabeth Eisl Austria Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
Karlien Engelen Netherlands Sigma (Advance)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rosanne Vaneeckhaute Belgium Chili 4 (Skywalk)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Man
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
2020 ali akhtari Iran Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1100 Oscar Yesíd Alvarez Cáceres Colombia Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
70 Wally Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Erfan ATTAEE Iran Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
233 Samuel AVENNE France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joeri BAL Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
770 Johannes Baumgarten Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
318 Tomáš Breburda Czech Republic Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
940 Federico Brown Manzone Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
246 Antonio Burian United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
381 Caio Buzzarello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
243 HoNam CHIU Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Debu CHOUDHURY India Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Josue CORONEL Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Quentin Debras Belgium Cure (BGD) Genesis (NearBirds)
Yannick DELAVY Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matthijs Derks Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
747 Erwan DIDRICHE France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
970 Daniel Dijoux France Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tudor Dorobantu Romania Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
221 Dusan DURKOVIČ Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
384 Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
713 Tabanez FONSECA Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Gabriel Gangl Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
969 Christian Grenier Canada Boomerang GTO (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
206 Ivan HAAS France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
delshad hamed Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
334 Yongming Han China Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1010 Jan JARES Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mitja Jug Slovenia Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Slawomir KACZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
399 Dmitry Kalita ESTONIA Trango X-Race (UP)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vistasp KHARAS India Sigma (Advance) XR7 (Woody Valley)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dongcheon KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Meru (UP)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
413 Martin Kubicek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
256 Karel Kuta Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
217 Manuel LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
434 Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
pierre LAURENS France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
279 JIHUN LEE South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1169 SangGyu LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2018 Cyrille Marck France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
jaime martinez Spain Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Luis Martinez Iturbe Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
319 Andrew McNicol United Kingdom Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
514 Dan MORAND Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
216 Grant Oseland United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
616 Leandro Padua Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
308 Sergey PAKHOMOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
912 William Pardis United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
liao peng China Omega (Advance) XR6 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Youri Pitteloud Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7087 Tomáš Podmaník Slovak Republic Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lucas Ribas Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Johannes Schantl Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephen Schapman France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Florian Schiller Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
MARIO SCHMARANZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Stephan Schöpe Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Lightness 2 (Advance)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
pierre sergent France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Dmitrii Sheremetev Russia Artik (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Giuseppe (Pino) SIMONE Luxembourg Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
371 Eusébio José Soares Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
215 Michael SOMMERAUER Austria Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Christian Sonnleitner Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Mario Strahlhofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
809 Andy TALLIA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eric Trapp Germany Meru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bruno Ullauri Ecuador Trango X-Race (UP)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marco Valentini Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thibault VOGLET Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter Wais Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hansjörg Walliser Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jihun Yoo South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Kazuhiro YOSHIDA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)