2019 World Cup France ::: Coeur de Savoie selection

130 pilots are awaited : 130 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
940 Federico Brown Manzone Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marco Valentini Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
747 Erwan DIDRICHE France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
217 Manuel LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stephen Schapman France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
970 Daniel Dijoux France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2018 Cyrille Marck France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
233 Samuel AVENNE France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
809 Andy TALLIA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
pierre sergent France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
pierre LAURENS France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
206 Ivan HAAS France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Peter Wais Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eric Trapp Germany Meru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christian Sonnleitner Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
770 Johannes Baumgarten Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Stephan Schöpe Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Johannes Schantl Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
MARIO SCHMARANZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mario Strahlhofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gabriel Gangl Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
215 Michael SOMMERAUER Austria Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Florian Schiller Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Youri Pitteloud Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yannick DELAVY Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
514 Dan MORAND Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hansjörg Walliser Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
221 Dusan DURKOVIČ Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mitja Jug Slovenia Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
912 William Pardis United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 (Woody Valley)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Jihun Yoo South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1169 SangGyu LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Dongcheon KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
279 JIHUN LEE South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Martinez Iturbe Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
jaime martinez Spain Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
308 Sergey PAKHOMOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dmitrii Sheremetev Russia Artik (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Kazuhiro YOSHIDA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
216 Grant Oseland United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
384 Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
246 Antonio Burian United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
319 Andrew McNicol United Kingdom Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
256 Karel Kuta Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1010 Jan JARES Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Meru (UP)
318 Tomáš Breburda Czech Republic Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
413 Martin Kubicek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
70 Wally Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Tudor Dorobantu Romania Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Slawomir KACZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
381 Caio Buzzarello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
616 Leandro Padua Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lucas Ribas Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
7087 Tomáš Podmaník Slovak Republic Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
334 Yongming Han China Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
434 Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
liao peng China Omega (Advance) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
969 Christian Grenier Canada Boomerang GTO (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
371 Eusébio José Soares Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
713 Tabanez FONSECA Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Debu CHOUDHURY India Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Vistasp KHARAS India Sigma (Advance) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1100 Oscar Yesíd Alvarez Cáceres Colombia Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Thibault VOGLET Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Quentin Debras Belgium Cure (BGD) Genesis (NearBirds)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Joeri BAL Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matthijs Derks Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
2020 ali akhtari Iran Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Erfan ATTAEE Iran Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
delshad hamed Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Josue CORONEL Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Bruno Ullauri Ecuador Trango X-Race (UP)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
243 HoNam CHIU Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Giuseppe (Pino) SIMONE Luxembourg Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
399 Dmitry Kalita ESTONIA Trango X-Race (UP)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
211 Nancy BERGE France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Elisabeth Eisl Austria Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
Rosanne Vaneeckhaute Belgium Chili 4 (Skywalk)
Karlien Engelen Netherlands Sigma (Advance)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)