2019 World Cup France ::: Coeur de Savoie selection

130 pilots are awaited : 130 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
969 Christian Grenier Canada Boomerang GTO (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Mitja Jug Slovenia Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erfan ATTAEE Iran Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Dmitrii Sheremetev Russia Artik (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Vistasp KHARAS India Sigma (Advance) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
delshad hamed Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
liao peng China Omega (Advance) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
pierre sergent France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
pierre LAURENS France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Christian Sonnleitner Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kazuhiro YOSHIDA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Quentin Debras Belgium Cure (BGD) Genesis (NearBirds)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Youri Pitteloud Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
334 Yongming Han China Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
970 Daniel Dijoux France Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Johannes Schantl Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2020 ali akhtari Iran Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mario Strahlhofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Marco Valentini Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gabriel Gangl Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Matthijs Derks Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Florian Schiller Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Joeri BAL Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
616 Leandro Padua Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
70 Wally Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
413 Martin Kubicek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hansjörg Walliser Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
912 William Pardis United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
246 Antonio Burian United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephen Schapman France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
371 Eusébio José Soares Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
381 Caio Buzzarello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
940 Federico Brown Manzone Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Slawomir KACZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
MARIO SCHMARANZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
308 Sergey PAKHOMOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Martinez Iturbe Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
770 Johannes Baumgarten Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
809 Andy TALLIA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dongcheon KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
713 Tabanez FONSECA Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lucas Ribas Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
514 Dan MORAND Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
434 Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jihun Yoo South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
216 Grant Oseland United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Thibault VOGLET Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
217 Manuel LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
384 Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
243 HoNam CHIU Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Bruno Ullauri Ecuador Trango X-Race (UP)
399 Dmitry Kalita ESTONIA Trango X-Race (UP)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yannick DELAVY Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Stephan Schöpe Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Peter Wais Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Trapp Germany Meru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
319 Andrew McNicol United Kingdom Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1010 Jan JARES Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Giuseppe (Pino) SIMONE Luxembourg Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tudor Dorobantu Romania Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Meru (UP)
318 Tomáš Breburda Czech Republic Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
256 Karel Kuta Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2018 Cyrille Marck France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
233 Samuel AVENNE France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Josue CORONEL Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
215 Michael SOMMERAUER Austria Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
1100 Oscar Yesíd Alvarez Cáceres Colombia Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
747 Erwan DIDRICHE France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
1169 SangGyu LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
279 JIHUN LEE South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
221 Dusan DURKOVIČ Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Debu CHOUDHURY India Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
7087 Tomáš Podmaník Slovak Republic Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
jaime martinez Spain Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
206 Ivan HAAS France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Karlien Engelen Netherlands Sigma (Advance)
Elisabeth Eisl Austria Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
499 Di WANG China LM6 (Ozone)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
211 Nancy BERGE France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rosanne Vaneeckhaute Belgium Chili 4 (Skywalk)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)