League Slovak Republic 2018

Monday, 1 January, 2018 to Monday, 31 December, 2018
Flying site: 
Slovak Republic

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#NameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3T4Pointssort descending
3644Dusan LovcickyAXIS Comet 324.024
3638Pavol HolubekNiviuk Peak 424.024
3641Juraj JezoAXIS Vega 524.024
3640Mario MikesAXIS Vega 524.024
3531Erika NemcekovaGradient Nevada45.051.049.0145
3416Radek SimonikAXIS Venus SC74.0226.0300
3319Jan ŠirlAXIS Comet S240.0101.0341
329Martin MazúrekGradient Nevada 2136.051.0164.0351
3127Martin JanošíkAxis Venus 4422.073.0495
3014Kryštof KlimparUP Summit XC4274.0155.0227.0656
2923Peter VrabecAXIS Venus SC455.036.0180.024.0695
282Romana SchubertovaUP Trango XC3391.0104.0180.048.0723
2735Martin KubicekGin Boomerang 11 L812.0812
2634Pavel IkerGIN Boomerang 11815.0815
2515Pavel VagnerAXIS Venus 4287.0112.0418.0817
248Martin HusákMAC Elan 26312.088.0440.0840
235Adam DedinaAXIS Venus317.0112.0647.01076
2213Vlastimil KricnarAXIS Venus SC392.0545.0172.01109
2112Dusan SurinaOzone Enzo 2250.051.0813.01114
2018Jakub VozandychAXIS Venus SC418.0653.0324.01395
1928Robert SetnickaOzone Delta 3 XL615.024.0802.042.01483
183Igor SlovakGIN Boomerang 10 M727.0169.0591.01487
1717Vit PekarekGIN Boomerang 11760.011.0834.01605
166Miroslav KrchnákAXIS Venus SC706.0436.0511.01653
1530Tomas SvobodaOzone Zeno712.0424.0521.01657
1422Stanislav KlikarOzone Enzo 2983.053.0840.01876
1332Peter VyparinaOzone Enzo 3928.0577.0374.01879
1221Karel KutaUP Meru529.0800.0588.01917
1125Jaroslav JanduchOzone Enzo 2388.0625.0921.025.01959
1011Dusan Surina Jr.Ozone Enzo 3750.0490.0834.02074
929Róbert Setnicka BOzone Delta716.0614.0814.024.02168
820Otakar HusickaAXIS Venus 4722.0652.0824.02198
71Marek JanosikUP Trango X-Race786.0813.0734.024.02357
67Emil CervenanOzone Enzo3595.0868.0846.050.02359
510Petr KostrhunGIN Boomerang 11971.0812.0672.02455
433Stefan VyparinaOzone Enzo 3768.0920.0792.02480
34Mario MoravcikOzone Zeno L881.0762.0849.02492
226Robert KaucarikOzone Enzo 3928.0808.0886.02622
124Tomas PodmanikOZONE Zeno ML935.0901.0839.055.02730