League Slovak Republic 2018

Monday, 1 January, 2018 to Monday, 31 December, 2018
Flying site: 
Slovak Republic

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#NameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3T4Pointssort ascending
124Tomas PodmanikOZONE Zeno ML935.0901.0839.055.02730
226Robert KaucarikOzone Enzo 3928.0808.0886.02622
34Mario MoravcikOzone Zeno L881.0762.0849.02492
433Stefan VyparinaOzone Enzo 3768.0920.0792.02480
510Petr KostrhunGIN Boomerang 11971.0812.0672.02455
67Emil CervenanOzone Enzo3595.0868.0846.050.02359
71Marek JanosikUP Trango X-Race786.0813.0734.024.02357
820Otakar HusickaAXIS Venus 4722.0652.0824.02198
929Róbert Setnicka BOzone Delta716.0614.0814.024.02168
1011Dusan Surina Jr.Ozone Enzo 3750.0490.0834.02074
1125Jaroslav JanduchOzone Enzo 2388.0625.0921.025.01959
1221Karel KutaUP Meru529.0800.0588.01917
1332Peter VyparinaOzone Enzo 3928.0577.0374.01879
1422Stanislav KlikarOzone Enzo 2983.053.0840.01876
1530Tomas SvobodaOzone Zeno712.0424.0521.01657
166Miroslav KrchnákAXIS Venus SC706.0436.0511.01653
1717Vit PekarekGIN Boomerang 11760.011.0834.01605
183Igor SlovakGIN Boomerang 10 M727.0169.0591.01487
1928Robert SetnickaOzone Delta 3 XL615.024.0802.042.01483
2018Jakub VozandychAXIS Venus SC418.0653.0324.01395
2112Dusan SurinaOzone Enzo 2250.051.0813.01114
2213Vlastimil KricnarAXIS Venus SC392.0545.0172.01109
235Adam DedinaAXIS Venus317.0112.0647.01076
248Martin HusákMAC Elan 26312.088.0440.0840
2515Pavel VagnerAXIS Venus 4287.0112.0418.0817
2634Pavel IkerGIN Boomerang 11815.0815
2735Martin KubicekGin Boomerang 11 L812.0812
282Romana SchubertovaUP Trango XC3391.0104.0180.048.0723
2923Peter VrabecAXIS Venus SC455.036.0180.024.0695
3014Kryštof KlimparUP Summit XC4274.0155.0227.0656
3127Martin JanošíkAxis Venus 4422.073.0495
329Martin MazúrekGradient Nevada 2136.051.0164.0351
3319Jan ŠirlAXIS Comet S240.0101.0341
3416Radek SimonikAXIS Venus SC74.0226.0300
3531Erika NemcekovaGradient Nevada45.051.049.0145
3638Pavol HolubekNiviuk Peak 424.024
3640Mario MikesAXIS Vega 524.024
3641Juraj JezoAXIS Vega 524.024
3644Dusan LovcickyAXIS Comet 324.024