2018 World Cup - Bulgaria ::: Sopot selection

126 pilots are awaited : 126 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Tudor Dorobantu Romania Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Barış Çelik Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
267 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
276 Zhao Zhenjun China Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO ()
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Shkumbin Vula Albania Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bengt Larsen Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alojz Tovornik Slovenia Zeno (Ozone)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GenieLite 2 ()
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
PETROS MISKOS Greece Aspen (Gradient) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Daniel ZARAGOZA Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vsevolod Alekin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
217 Manu LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas MOUQUET France Zeno (Ozone)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
andrés vergara Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Evgenii Mankov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter Wais Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Patrik NIETLISBACH Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Julien FONTBONNE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Philipp Bethge Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Herbert TAMEGGER Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
hassanpour mohammad Iran Zeno (Ozone)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Rafael Esquillaro Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Vasily PAVLOV Russia Trango X-Race (UP)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
Wesley Murch United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maksym Kulykovskyy Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
95 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7087 Tomáš Podmaník Slovak Republic Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Trapp Germany Meru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Zeno (Ozone)
Ceri Brown United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Andrey Shalygin Russia Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marc Delongie Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Fabio Cappuccini Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mariusz Kozlowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Lucian Tulbure Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marin DESCARREGA France Omega (Advance)
Khebrehdast Hadi Iran Sigma (Advance) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Zeno (Ozone)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Mustafa AZTEKIN Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Raphael OHANIAN France Zeno (Ozone)
Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Simon Houston Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
saeed rahmatdoust Iran Poison 3 (Skywalk)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
221 Dusan DURKOVIČ Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Üstün Halil Turkey Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Christo DJAMBOV Bulgaria Venus 4 (Axis) GTO (Woody Valley)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Egemen BILGE Turkey LM6 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Markus Foerst Norway Cure (BGD)
Remi Pickett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
KEITA KOKAJI Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Enzo 3 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Yusuf Emre Ciftci Turkey Boomerang GTO (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgaria Peak 4 (Niviuk) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hansjörg Walliser Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
286 Daigo Arai Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Craig MORGAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Russell READ New Zealand Mantra 6 (Ozone)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stephen Schapman France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
34 Rafael Moraes Barros Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
100 Kaoru OGISAWA Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
70 Daniel Walter Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Veselin OVCHAROV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
290 Dooyoul Lee South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
97 Bastien De Luca France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Fernando Carpio Spain EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
DMYTRO BALYKIN Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
228 Lei Lei Ye China Zeno (Ozone)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Elena Kerzhakova Ukraine Blacklight (U-Turn)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
Aysenur Katirci Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Elisabeth Eisl Austria Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Karlien Engelen Netherlands Sigma (Advance)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
327 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
fateme eftekhari Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)