2018 World Cup - Bulgaria ::: Sopot selection

126 pilots are awaited : 126 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Lucian Tulbure Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
97 Bastien De Luca France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marin DESCARREGA France Omega (Advance)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raphael OHANIAN France Zeno (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stephen Schapman France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
267 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
217 Manu LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas MOUQUET France Zeno (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien FONTBONNE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter Wais Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Trapp Germany Meru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Herbert TAMEGGER Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hansjörg Walliser Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Philipp Bethge Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
221 Dusan DURKOVIČ Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Alojz Tovornik Slovenia Zeno (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Markus Foerst Norway Cure (BGD)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Bengt Larsen Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Daniel ZARAGOZA Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
290 Dooyoul Lee South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Fernando Carpio Spain EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andrey Shalygin Russia Peak 3 (Niviuk)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vsevolod Alekin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Evgenii Mankov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Vasily PAVLOV Russia Trango X-Race (UP)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
KEITA KOKAJI Japan Zeno (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
100 Kaoru OGISAWA Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
286 Daigo Arai Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Craig MORGAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Remi Pickett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Wesley Murch United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mustafa AZTEKIN Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Üstün Halil Turkey Poison 3 (Skywalk)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Egemen BILGE Turkey LM6 (Ozone)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yusuf Emre Ciftci Turkey Boomerang GTO (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Barış Çelik Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabio Cappuccini Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
Simon Houston Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
70 Daniel Walter Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rafael Esquillaro Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
95 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Zeno (Ozone)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Tudor Dorobantu Romania Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Mariusz Kozlowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
34 Rafael Moraes Barros Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7087 Tomáš Podmaník Slovak Republic Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
276 Zhao Zhenjun China Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO ()
Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
DMYTRO BALYKIN Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Maksym Kulykovskyy Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GenieLite 2 ()
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andrés vergara Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
365 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Christo DJAMBOV Bulgaria Venus 4 (Axis) GTO (Woody Valley)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgaria Peak 4 (Niviuk) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Veselin OVCHAROV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
PETROS MISKOS Greece Aspen (Gradient) Genesis (NearBirds)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
Russell READ New Zealand Mantra 6 (Ozone)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Patrik NIETLISBACH Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Marc Delongie Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Khebrehdast Hadi Iran Sigma (Advance) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
saeed rahmatdoust Iran Poison 3 (Skywalk)
SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
hassanpour mohammad Iran Zeno (Ozone)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Shkumbin Vula Albania Mantra 6 (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Enzo 3 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
Elisabeth Eisl Austria Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Aysenur Katirci Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
228 Lei Lei Ye China Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Elena Kerzhakova Ukraine Blacklight (U-Turn)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Karlien Engelen Netherlands Sigma (Advance)
fateme eftekhari Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)