2018 World Cup - Bulgaria ::: Sopot selection

126 pilots are awaited : 126 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Karlien Engelen Netherlands Sigma (Advance)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Elisabeth Eisl Austria Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
228 Lei Lei Ye China Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aysenur Katirci Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
327 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
fateme eftekhari Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Elena Kerzhakova Ukraine Blacklight (U-Turn)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Marin DESCARREGA France Omega (Advance)
Khebrehdast Hadi Iran Sigma (Advance) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Christo DJAMBOV Bulgaria Venus 4 (Axis) GTO (Woody Valley)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rafael Esquillaro Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
290 Dooyoul Lee South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
97 Bastien De Luca France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
100 Kaoru OGISAWA Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yusuf Emre Ciftci Turkey Boomerang GTO (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hansjörg Walliser Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
267 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
276 Zhao Zhenjun China Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO ()
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GenieLite 2 ()
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
70 Daniel Walter Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
PETROS MISKOS Greece Aspen (Gradient) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Evgenii Mankov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrey Shalygin Russia Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Lucian Tulbure Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgaria Peak 4 (Niviuk) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Veselin OVCHAROV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Patrik NIETLISBACH Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien FONTBONNE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Philipp Bethge Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
hassanpour mohammad Iran Zeno (Ozone)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Wesley Murch United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maksym Kulykovskyy Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Craig MORGAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Zeno (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ceri Brown United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Marc Delongie Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Fabio Cappuccini Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mariusz Kozlowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Fernando Carpio Spain EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Zeno (Ozone)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
DMYTRO BALYKIN Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Mustafa AZTEKIN Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Russell READ New Zealand Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Raphael OHANIAN France Zeno (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Stephen Schapman France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Egemen BILGE Turkey LM6 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Remi Pickett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
34 Rafael Moraes Barros Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
KEITA KOKAJI Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Enzo 3 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Barış Çelik Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Shkumbin Vula Albania Mantra 6 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bengt Larsen Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alojz Tovornik Slovenia Zeno (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Daniel ZARAGOZA Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
286 Daigo Arai Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vsevolod Alekin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
217 Manu LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas MOUQUET France Zeno (Ozone)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
andrés vergara Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
saeed rahmatdoust Iran Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Üstün Halil Turkey Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vasily PAVLOV Russia Trango X-Race (UP)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
95 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eric Trapp Germany Meru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Tudor Dorobantu Romania Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Markus Foerst Norway Cure (BGD)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter Wais Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Herbert TAMEGGER Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7087 Tomáš Podmaník Slovak Republic Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Simon Houston Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
221 Dusan DURKOVIČ Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)