2018 World Cup - Bulgaria ::: Sopot selection

126 pilots are awaited : 126 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Yusuf Emre Ciftci Turkey Boomerang GTO (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
PETROS MISKOS Greece Aspen (Gradient) Genesis (NearBirds)
Khebrehdast Hadi Iran Sigma (Advance) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
Marin DESCARREGA France Omega (Advance)
saeed rahmatdoust Iran Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Üstün Halil Turkey Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Andrey Shalygin Russia Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Lucian Tulbure Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Barış Çelik Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Fernando Carpio Spain EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Evgenii Mankov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Shkumbin Vula Albania Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Bengt Larsen Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Russell READ New Zealand Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Christo DJAMBOV Bulgaria Venus 4 (Axis) GTO (Woody Valley)
Markus Foerst Norway Cure (BGD)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Egemen BILGE Turkey LM6 (Ozone)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgaria Peak 4 (Niviuk) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Alojz Tovornik Slovenia Zeno (Ozone)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicolas MOUQUET France Zeno (Ozone)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrik NIETLISBACH Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
hassanpour mohammad Iran Zeno (Ozone)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Wesley Murch United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Maksym Kulykovskyy Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Craig MORGAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Zeno (Ozone)
Marc Delongie Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Zeno (Ozone)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
DMYTRO BALYKIN Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Mustafa AZTEKIN Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Raphael OHANIAN France Zeno (Ozone)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Remi Pickett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
KEITA KOKAJI Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
100 Kaoru OGISAWA Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hansjörg Walliser Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
267 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
276 Zhao Zhenjun China Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO ()
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GenieLite 2 ()
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
70 Daniel Walter Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rafael Esquillaro Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
290 Dooyoul Lee South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
97 Bastien De Luca France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Enzo 3 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel ZARAGOZA Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
286 Daigo Arai Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vsevolod Alekin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
217 Manu LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andrés vergara Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Veselin OVCHAROV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien FONTBONNE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Philipp Bethge Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
365 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Fabio Cappuccini Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mariusz Kozlowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephen Schapman France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
34 Rafael Moraes Barros Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vasily PAVLOV Russia Trango X-Race (UP)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Peter Wais Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Herbert TAMEGGER Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Simon Houston Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Tudor Dorobantu Romania Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Trapp Germany Meru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
95 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7087 Tomáš Podmaník Slovak Republic Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
221 Dusan DURKOVIČ Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Karlien Engelen Netherlands Sigma (Advance)
fateme eftekhari Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Elisabeth Eisl Austria Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
Elena Kerzhakova Ukraine Blacklight (U-Turn)
Aysenur Katirci Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
228 Lei Lei Ye China Enzo 3 (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)