2018 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu selection

119 pilots are awaited : 119 confirmed
Woman
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
ELIANA ALVES DIAS Brazil Axus (Sky)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
Priscila Fevereiro Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
423 Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Yoshimi HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bianca Heinrich United States of America Peak 4 (Niviuk) Lightness 2 (Advance)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
465 Maite Moreno Benito Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Man
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Vsevolod Alekin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
José Javier Álvarez Castillejo Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Antonio Augusto dos Santos Filho Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
ANTONIO AUGUSTO SOARES BRAGA Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
951 SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Bonanza (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
MARK EDUARD BEHLING Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrew BERKLEY Canada Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
343 Christopher Bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Paulo Henrique Bullara Reis Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
876 Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
242 Tom CHAUVIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
307 Andrei CHESNOKOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
Jorge Andres Contreras Andrade Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
267 Luiz Cezar DIAS Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
1008 Lisandro Eandi Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Markus Foerst Norway Cure (BGD)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) Forza (Ozone)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Brad GUNNUSCIO United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
239 Matt Henzi United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alessandro Heringer Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
William Hudson Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Da Silva João Batista Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Georgi JORDANOV Bulgaria Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
943 evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mariusz Kozlowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mikhail Krapivin Kazakhstan Sigma (Advance)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
217 Manuel LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bengt Larsen Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Alexey Makarov Russia Venus 4 (Axis)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
1977 Gustavo MARETTI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pepijn Helmer Meijer zu Schlochtern Netherlands Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Alokkumar Mihani India Triton 2 (Nova)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
435 Nicolas MOUQUET France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wesley Murch United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrik NIETLISBACH Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
616 Leandro Padua Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Vasily PAVLOV Russia Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Fabio POTENZA Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Roni Pratama Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
458 Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Aleksandar Santrac Bosnia Zeno (Ozone)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andrey Shalygin Russia Peak 3 (Niviuk) GTO (Woody Valley)
Jeff Shapiro United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrew SMITH South Africa Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang RFC (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)