2018 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu selection

119 pilots are awaited : 119 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
217 Manuel LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
435 Nicolas MOUQUET France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
242 Tom CHAUVIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
239 Matt Henzi United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brad GUNNUSCIO United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jeff Shapiro United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Bengt Larsen Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Markus Foerst Norway Cure (BGD)
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) Forza (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang RFC (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
José Javier Álvarez Castillejo Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vsevolod Alekin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
3371 Andrey Shalygin Russia Peak 3 (Niviuk) GTO (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
307 Andrei CHESNOKOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vasily PAVLOV Russia Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Makarov Russia Venus 4 (Axis)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
343 Christopher Bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Wesley Murch United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andrew SMITH South Africa Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mariusz Kozlowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alessandro Heringer Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
267 Luiz Cezar DIAS Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Da Silva João Batista Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
MARK EDUARD BEHLING Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Paulo Henrique Bullara Reis Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1977 Gustavo MARETTI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
616 Leandro Padua Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ANTONIO AUGUSTO SOARES BRAGA Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antonio Augusto dos Santos Filho Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
876 Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Fabio POTENZA Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Andrew BERKLEY Canada Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
943 evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
467 Alokkumar Mihani India Triton 2 (Nova)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Roni Pratama Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
458 Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
1008 Lisandro Eandi Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Georgi JORDANOV Bulgaria Mantra 6 (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Patrik NIETLISBACH Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Pepijn Helmer Meijer zu Schlochtern Netherlands Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
951 Sadegh Barikani Iran Bonanza (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
8955 Mikhail Krapivin Kazakhstan Sigma (Advance)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jorge Andres Contreras Andrade Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
William Hudson Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandar Santrac Bosnia Zeno (Ozone)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Bianca Heinrich United States of America Peak 4 (Niviuk) Lightness 2 (Advance)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
465 Maite Moreno Benito Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoshimi HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Priscila Fevereiro Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ELIANA ALVES DIAS Brazil Axus (Sky)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
423 Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)