2018 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu selection

119 pilots are awaited : 119 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
8955 Mikhail Krapivin Kazakhstan Sigma (Advance)
951 Sadegh Barikani Iran Bonanza (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Pepijn Helmer Meijer zu Schlochtern Netherlands Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
3371 Andrey Shalygin Russia Peak 3 (Niviuk) GTO (Woody Valley)
Alessandro Heringer Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Da Silva João Batista Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
MARK EDUARD BEHLING Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Bengt Larsen Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Georgi JORDANOV Bulgaria Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
467 Alokkumar Mihani India Triton 2 (Nova)
Alexey Makarov Russia Venus 4 (Axis)
Markus Foerst Norway Cure (BGD)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
William Hudson Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) Forza (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
1008 Lisandro Eandi Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Patrik NIETLISBACH Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Jorge Andres Contreras Andrade Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
Aleksandar Santrac Bosnia Zeno (Ozone)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
ANTONIO AUGUSTO SOARES BRAGA Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Fabio POTENZA Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Andrew BERKLEY Canada Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Jeff Shapiro United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
616 Leandro Padua Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
943 evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
876 Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) CXC-PRO (Sol)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Roni Pratama Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
242 Tom CHAUVIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vsevolod Alekin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
José Javier Álvarez Castillejo Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
267 Luiz Cezar DIAS Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
307 Andrei CHESNOKOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
217 Manuel LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
239 Matt Henzi United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
435 Nicolas MOUQUET France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
343 Christopher Bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Brad GUNNUSCIO United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1977 Gustavo MARETTI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wesley Murch United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mariusz Kozlowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vasily PAVLOV Russia Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Andrew SMITH South Africa Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang RFC (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
235 Christian AMON Austria Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Paulo Henrique Bullara Reis Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
Antonio Augusto dos Santos Filho Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
458 Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Bianca Heinrich United States of America Peak 4 (Niviuk) Lightness 2 (Advance)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
465 Maite Moreno Benito Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Yoshimi HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
423 Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Priscila Fevereiro Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ELIANA ALVES DIAS Brazil Axus (Sky)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)