2017 World Cup - Serbia ::: Nish, Sicevo selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
Thibaut CHAIGNEAU France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anthony ACKET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Ioannis PISTIKOS Greece Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
403 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
214 Liu HAIPENG China Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander SHVEDUNOV Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
angelos pagiatis Greece Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Mihailo Filipović Serbia Triton 2 (Nova)
Ali Başar Özcanlı Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Meru (UP)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Ioannis katsandredakis Greece Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
718 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
365 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maksim Grabovskiy Russia Trango XC3 (UP)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tomaž Trstenjak Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Herbert WIESENHOFER Austria EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
275 Olesia SOKOLOVA Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
277 Yue Qian China Bonanza (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Katalin Juhasz Hungary Meru (UP)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
60 Kari ELLIS Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)