2017 World Cup - Serbia ::: Nish, Sicevo selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ioannis katsandredakis Greece Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
Thibaut CHAIGNEAU France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Anthony ACKET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ioannis PISTIKOS Greece Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maksim Grabovskiy Russia Guru (UP)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alexander SHVEDUNOV Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
angelos pagiatis Greece Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Mihailo Filipović Serbia Triton 2 (Nova)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ali Başar Özcanlı Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Tomaž Trstenjak Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Herbert WIESENHOFER Austria EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
214 Liu HAIPENG China Boomerang 11 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Guru (UP)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
434 Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
945 Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
947 Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Woman
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Katalin Juhasz Hungary Meru (UP)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
60 Kari ELLIS Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
275 Olesia SOKOLOVA Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
277 Yue Qian China Bonanza (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)