2017 World Cup - Serbia ::: Nish, Sicevo selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Herbert WIESENHOFER Austria EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Anthony ACKET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
angelos pagiatis Greece Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Ioannis PISTIKOS Greece Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Alexander SHVEDUNOV Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Ioannis katsandredakis Greece Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Ali Başar Özcanlı Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Mihailo Filipović Serbia Triton 2 (Nova)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP)
Maksim Grabovskiy Russia Trango XC3 (UP)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
214 Liu HAIPENG China Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
718 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
365 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomaž Trstenjak Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thibaut CHAIGNEAU France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
403 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Meru (UP)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
277 Yue Qian China Bonanza (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
60 Kari ELLIS Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
275 Olesia SOKOLOVA Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Katalin Juhasz Hungary Meru (UP)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)