2017 World Cup - Serbia ::: Nish, Sicevo selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
275 Olesia SOKOLOVA Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
277 Yue Qian China Bonanza (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
60 Kari ELLIS Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Katalin Juhasz Hungary Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Ali Başar Özcanlı Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Alexander SHVEDUNOV Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thibaut CHAIGNEAU France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
434 Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Anthony ACKET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
angelos pagiatis Greece Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
Mihailo Filipović Serbia Triton 2 (Nova)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ioannis PISTIKOS Greece Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
214 Liu HAIPENG China Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
947 Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomaž Trstenjak Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Ioannis katsandredakis Greece Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Herbert WIESENHOFER Austria EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maksim Grabovskiy Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
945 Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)