2017 World Cup - Ecuador ::: Guayaquil - Bototillo selection

121 pilots are awaited : 121 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Johanna Hamne Sweden Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Priscila Fevereiro Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Bianca Heinrich United States of America Peak 4 (Niviuk) Lightness 2 (Advance)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
100 Kaoru OGISAWA Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Brad GUNNUSCIO United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bernardo Medina Sastre Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
bryan Carrera Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
405 Daniel Zaragoza Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1100 Oscar Yesíd Alvarez Cáceres Colombia Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ricardo Navarro Marquez Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Cristian Salgado Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Santiago Perez Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
IVANOV GRANJA Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josue CORONEL Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Jorge Mora Arana Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk)
William Hudson Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bruno Ullauri Ecuador Trango X-Race (UP)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
CARLOS ALBERTO MELENDRES MEDINA Ecuador Trango Race (UP)
Aleksandar Santrac Bosnia Zeno (Ozone)
408 Luis Cruz Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudi Cronje South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
YAMIL BUSTAMANTE Ecuador Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Patricio Efrain Estrella Pacheco Ecuador Peak 2 (Niviuk)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
José Barrera Ecuador Trango X-Race (UP)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
saeed rahmatdoust Iran Poison 3 (Skywalk)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jorge Andres Contreras Andrade Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Daniel Dutra Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
462 Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Christophe ROBIN France Zeno (Ozone)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luis Lalama Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Anthony ACKET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
1080 Zion Susanno Costa Rica Boomerang 11 (Gin)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
angelos pagiatis Greece Boomerang 9 (Gin)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Antonio Gonzalez Guatemala Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Hugo Carlos Dalmasso Argentina Cure (BGD)
Oscar FALCON Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Victor Zamorano Mexico Delta 2 (Ozone)
433 Rémi GODEFROY France Zeno (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Miguel Pinzon Ecuador Cure (BGD)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
380 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrew SMITH South Africa Meru (UP)
Matías Pedro Pérez Barrera Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juho Komulainen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
pierre muller France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Cristian Salgado Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Mikhail Krapivin Kazakhstan Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Miguel Osmar Trotta Argentina Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) Forza (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Herbert WIESENHOFER Austria EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Remi Pickett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
1008 Lisandro Eandi Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
419 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Alexander SHVEDUNOV Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
951 SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Guru (UP)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)