2016 World Cup - Portugal ::: Serra da Estrela selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Silvia VENTURA Portugal Triton 2 (Nova)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
396 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Pedro MOREIRA Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vicente Gallart Spain Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Daniel Gonzalez Rizo Spain Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
714 Yoshiaki NAKAGAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
713 Tabanez FONSECA Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudi Cronje South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
David Liano Gonzalez Mexico Mantra 6 (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
326 Xavier Pujol Barricarte Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stanislaw RADZIKOWSKI Poland Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Paulo NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andrea Garolla Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Benjamin Boutellier France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Joao VEIGA Portugal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
frederic Pons France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
BYUNGCHANG JEUN South Korea IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Oscar FALCON Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Daniel Geisse Brazil Carerra (Gin)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
STEFANO GIGLI Italy Swift (Ozone)
Sebastien Tillet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
224 Daniel CRESPO Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Claudio Antunes Lima Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Bernardo Favila Faria Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Eduardo LAGOA Portugal IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Wöhrle Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ioannis katsandredakis Greece Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
433 Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
James THOMPSON Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)