2016 World Cup - Italy ::: Gemona Del Friuli selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Man
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alberto CASTAGNA Italy Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Wöhrle Austria Zeno (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Van der straeten Jan Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Matthews Pellegrini Switzerland Mentor (Nova)
Daniel Fischer Germany IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Arduino Persello Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislaw RADZIKOWSKI Poland Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eduardo LAGOA Portugal IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Manuel Bauer Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julien Garcia France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Daniele Magro Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
gaspard petiot France Zeno (Ozone)
Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Percy GRAVE Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Robertas Pesliakas Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oscar FALCON Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
STEFANO GIGLI Italy Swift (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stef Juncker South Africa Core 3 (Swing)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tadas Grinevicius Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sebastien Tillet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
frederic Pons France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrea Garolla Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Zerpelloni Walter Italy Meru (UP)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio Antunes Lima Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ceri Brown United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Balazs VERTES Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
238 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
310 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Woman
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
DOMINIKA KASIECZKO Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
888 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)