2016 World Cup - Italy ::: Gemona Del Friuli selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Stanislaw RADZIKOWSKI Poland Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
Matthews Pellegrini Switzerland Mentor (Nova)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
STEFANO GIGLI Italy Swift (Ozone)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel Bauer Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastien Tillet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Stef Juncker South Africa Core 3 (Swing)
Daniele Magro Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ceri Brown United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Julien Garcia France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
frederic Pons France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Van der straeten Jan Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Claudio Antunes Lima Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Balazs VERTES Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrea Garolla Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Daniel Fischer Germany IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eduardo LAGOA Portugal IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Robertas Pesliakas Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Oscar FALCON Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Tadas Grinevicius Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Alberto CASTAGNA Italy Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Wöhrle Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
gaspard petiot France Zeno (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Arduino Persello Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
238 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Zerpelloni Walter Italy Meru (UP)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
DOMINIKA KASIECZKO Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)