2016 World Cup - Italy ::: Gemona Del Friuli selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Man
# Namesort ascending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Michael Wöhrle Austria Zeno (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Zerpelloni Walter Italy Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sebastien Tillet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Nicolas ROVIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Stanislaw RADZIKOWSKI Poland Boomerang GTO (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
frederic Pons France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
gaspard petiot France Zeno (Ozone)
437 Robertas Pesliakas Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Arduino Persello Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matthews Pellegrini Switzerland Mentor (Nova)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2212 Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
467 Alokkumar Mihani India Triton 2 (Nova)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniele Magro Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eduardo LAGOA Portugal IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stef Juncker South Africa Core 3 (Swing)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Van der straeten Jan Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tadas Grinevicius Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
STEFANO GIGLI Italy Swift (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Andrea Garolla Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel Fischer Germany IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Oscar FALCON Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alberto CASTAGNA Italy Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Manuel Bauer Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
951 Sadegh Barikani Iran Bonanza (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Claudio Antunes Lima Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
235 Christian AMON Austria Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Woman
# Namesort ascending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
DOMINIKA KASIECZKO Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)