2016 World Cup - Italy ::: Gemona Del Friuli selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Man
#sort ascending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
951 SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
437 Robertas Pesliakas Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alberto CASTAGNA Italy Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Wöhrle Austria Zeno (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Van der straeten Jan Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Matthews Pellegrini Switzerland Mentor (Nova)
Daniel Fischer Germany IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Arduino Persello Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislaw RADZIKOWSKI Poland Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eduardo LAGOA Portugal IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Manuel Bauer Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Daniele Magro Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
gaspard petiot France Zeno (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oscar FALCON Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
STEFANO GIGLI Italy Swift (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stef Juncker South Africa Core 3 (Swing)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tadas Grinevicius Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sebastien Tillet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
frederic Pons France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrea Garolla Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Zerpelloni Walter Italy Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio Antunes Lima Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Woman
#sort ascending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
DOMINIKA KASIECZKO Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)