2016 World Cup - Italy ::: Gemona Del Friuli selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alberto CASTAGNA Italy Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arduino Persello Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniele Magro Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
STEFANO GIGLI Italy Swift (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Andrea Garolla Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Zerpelloni Walter Italy Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
gaspard petiot France Zeno (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sebastien Tillet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
frederic Pons France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Daniel Fischer Germany IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Manuel Bauer Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Wöhrle Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Matthews Pellegrini Switzerland Mentor (Nova)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Oscar FALCON Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stef Juncker South Africa Core 3 (Swing)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislaw RADZIKOWSKI Poland Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio Antunes Lima Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Eduardo LAGOA Portugal IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Van der straeten Jan Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
951 SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
437 Robertas Pesliakas Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Tadas Grinevicius Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
DOMINIKA KASIECZKO Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)