2016 World Cup - Italy ::: Gemona Del Friuli selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort ascending Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
DOMINIKA KASIECZKO Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Man
# Name Country Glidersort ascending Harness Late Registration
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
2212 Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
235 Christian AMON Austria Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Oscar FALCON Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Zerpelloni Walter Italy Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nicolas ROVIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Andrea Garolla Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Arduino Persello Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Alberto CASTAGNA Italy Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Wöhrle Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
gaspard petiot France Zeno (Ozone)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
467 Alokkumar Mihani India Triton 2 (Nova)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Daniel Fischer Germany IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eduardo LAGOA Portugal IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
437 Robertas Pesliakas Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Tadas Grinevicius Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Claudio Antunes Lima Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Van der straeten Jan Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
frederic Pons France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniele Magro Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Stef Juncker South Africa Core 3 (Swing)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastien Tillet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel Bauer Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
STEFANO GIGLI Italy Swift (Ozone)
951 Sadegh Barikani Iran Bonanza (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Matthews Pellegrini Switzerland Mentor (Nova)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Stanislaw RADZIKOWSKI Poland Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)