2016 World Cup - Italy ::: Gemona Del Friuli selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
DOMINIKA KASIECZKO Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel Bauer Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tadas Grinevicius Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Wöhrle Austria Zeno (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
437 Robertas Pesliakas Lithuania IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alberto CASTAGNA Italy Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
gaspard petiot France Zeno (Ozone)
Daniele Magro Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Arduino Persello Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel Fischer Germany IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sébastien BLEIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stanislaw RADZIKOWSKI Poland Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andrea Garolla Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric SOLLIER France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Van der straeten Jan Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Matthews Pellegrini Switzerland Mentor (Nova)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
frederic Pons France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Oscar FALCON Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
951 SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
STEFANO GIGLI Italy Swift (Ozone)
Sebastien Tillet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Zerpelloni Walter Italy Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Claudio Antunes Lima Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stef Juncker South Africa Core 3 (Swing)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Eduardo LAGOA Portugal IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)