2015 Kazakhstan Open - Bolshenarym

Saturday, 25 July, 2015 to Sunday, 2 August, 2015
Flying site: 
Bolshenarym

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#NameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3T4T5Pointssort ascending
15Karina SharipovaTrango XC2933.0955.0450.0729.0880.03947
299Maksim GrabovskiyTrango XC3646.0810.0905.0648.0927.03936
34Filip YaglaAlpina 2520.0838.0957.0967.0619.03901
42Pavel MakarovIcepeak 6504.0968.0974.0750.0461.03657
529Maksim ZubarevTriton 261.0839.0952.0883.0873.03608
682Alexey GusachenkoMantra 4633.0819.0904.0639.0491.03486
77Pavel KnyazevIcepeak 7730.0852.0949.0832.065.03428
869Andrey BelyaninBoomerang X521.0923.0986.0433.0431.03294
946Viktor YudkinParaavis Vario560.0796.0662.0621.0595.03234
1095Alexandr TochilinEnZo 1389.0686.0365.0992.0791.03223
11100Alexandr LyustCayenne 4539.0602.0857.0695.0507.03200
128Ivan IlyushinTrango XC2294.0810.0592.0889.0566.03151
1314Dmitry ZhuravlevIcepeak 7829.0860.0360.0741.065.02855
1453Sergey PopovAstral 7547.0528.0772.0340.0572.02759
1523Sergey Klyuk497.0359.0658.0709.0451.02674
1658Aleksandr IsaevMantra 4540.0416.0331.0652.0610.02549
1748Sergey KuldinSC EvolutionX97.0742.0642.0356.0550.02387
1818Brian DoubGin Carrera581.0378.0403.0327.0538.02227
1947Alexandr ShepovalovMercury345.0841.0341.0196.0468.02191
2057Yury GolubyatnikovAxis Polaris61.0798.0334.0381.0449.02023
2127Oksana NegriyTala328.0437.0337.0333.0534.01969
2273Victor NovikovSC Mistic3139.0754.0353.0721.01967
2313Pavel GussevMantra 6181.0651.0359.068.0486.01745
2488Sergei AliasinDelta 2226.0217.0318.0365.0552.01678
2522Mikhail ShepelinOmega 8511.0567.0263.0193.096.01630
263Jakub BayVega 2241.0384.0317.0102.0548.01592
2754Vladislav DeshinSC EvolutionX261.0555.0162.0316.065.01359
2893Marina NazarovaUP Kantega XC2227.0354.0266.0422.01269
2936Zangar BerdikulovTriple Seven Queen269.0629.032.0263.065.01258
3033Alexandr NedererMentor 2269.0450.093.0333.065.01210
3155Denis AleksandrovMantra61.0364.0338.0210.073.01046
3221Konstantin ZemerovAirwave Mustang273.035.0255.0357.074.0994
331Vyacheslav TukhtinMistral 6320.031.0325.0207.065.0948
3496Sergey SikorskiyZulu61.0247.0131.0357.065.0861
3590Alexandr FateyevSynergy 2167.0102.065.0373.065.0772
3683Roman ShelepovAirDesign Volt61.052.0113.0337.065.0628
3737Oleg ZonovHook261.058.0270.0139.065.0593
3849Mereke NurgalievAir Design Volt210.049.0186.036.065.0546
3944Maksim KazantsevSigma104.045.032.0291.065.0537
4051Zhumat ZhunussovNiviuk Takoo2257.0108.058.065.0488
4135Dmitriy GumenchukFactor 261.0384.0445
4277Timofey NemshilovGradient Aspen IV61.049.0166.036.065.0377
4217Evgeniy StrakatovASA Tayran461.032.0219.065.0377
4479Markus SchuellerAndvance Alpha61.097.036.065.0259
4510Alexander RodionovTala167.072.0239
469Andrey GurianovSport 2147.0147