2015 World Cup - Spain ::: Ager selection

128 pilots are awaited : 128 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
fateme eftekhari Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
HyonJu HAM South Korea Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel Gonzalez Rizo Spain Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vicente Gallart Spain Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mario Arque Spain EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pablo Menchero Garcia-Olías Spain Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Rémi GODEFROY France Zeno (Ozone)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yurdaer ETIKE Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andrew BERKLEY Canada Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
267 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gregorio GONZÁLEZ OLIVA Spain EnZo 2 (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
H.Ferhat Ergun Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrea Garolla Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dongman KIM South Korea IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Ioannis katsandredakis Greece Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Dimitri ROMAN Belgium Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ioannis PISTIKOS Greece Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mark Luscombe United Kingdom Trango XC3 (UP)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
95 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Benjamin Boutellier France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Fabrizio De Donatis Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jørgen Eilertsen Norway Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
Garth Camac Australia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Mateu Bendicho Martinez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Christophe BERNAD France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
José Javier Álvarez Castillejo Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Paul Street United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Patricio Efrain Estrella Pacheco Ecuador Peak 2 (Niviuk)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
eddie dampierre France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Eduardo LAGOA Portugal IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masayuki TAKEO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hugo Goncalves Portugal Mantra 6 (Ozone)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
713 Tabanez FONSECA Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis Linde Contreras Spain Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
eric daigremont France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ricardo Gomez Palacio Mexico Triton (Nova)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Boris Kalter Germany Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
326 Xavier Pujol Barricarte Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone)