2015 World Cup - Switzerland ::: Disentis selection

124 pilots are awaited : 124 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Daniela ISELI Switzerland Trango XC3 (UP)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
HyonJu HAM South Korea Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Markus S. WICKI Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Peter NEUENSCHWANDER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Christian TINGUELY Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ricardo Gomez Palacio Mexico Triton (Nova)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Boris Kalter Germany Peak 3 (Niviuk)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andrew BERKLEY Canada Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
267 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sarayut Chinpongsatorn Thailand Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Diego Micheloud Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Rüdiger GÖRDES Germany Chili 4 (Skywalk)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Philippe RUCHTI Switzerland Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Michael Moratti Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
95 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
Garth Camac Australia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patricio Efrain Estrella Pacheco Ecuador Peak 2 (Niviuk)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yozo OBATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
eddie dampierre France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Yuji INAMI Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Valter Paduano Luxembourg EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
eric daigremont France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrea Garolla Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Dimitri ROMAN Belgium Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ioannis PISTIKOS Greece Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)