2015 World Cup - Portugal ::: Montalegre selection

130 pilots are awaited : 130 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pedro MOREIRA Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel Gonzalez Rizo Spain Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hugo Goncalves Portugal Mantra 6 (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
713 Tabanez FONSECA Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
eric daigremont France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedro Silva Portugal Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gregorio GONZÁLEZ OLIVA Spain EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juho Komulainen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Eduardo LAGOA Portugal IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mario Arque Spain EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Bernardo Favila Faria Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Silva Portugal Passion (U-Turn)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sebastiao Machado Barcelos Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
rui ferreira Portugal Mentor (Nova)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Paulo Tenera Portugal Triton 2 (Nova)
Garth Camac Australia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
kao hsusheng Chinese Taipei Aspen 4 (Gradient)
Marc Delongie Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mateu Bendicho Martinez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Paul Street United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ioannis PISTIKOS Greece Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yozo OBATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
eddie dampierre France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
365 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Valter Paduano Luxembourg EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
BHATTARAI YOGESH Nepal Triton (Nova)
Carlos Carneiro Portugal Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Anders Beyer Brattli Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis Linde Contreras Spain Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
718 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
DMYTRO BALYKIN Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Boris Kalter Germany Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
H.Ferhat Ergun Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Andrea Garolla Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dongman KIM South Korea IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)