2015 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu selection

117 pilots are awaited : 117 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
eddie dampierre France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Anders Beyer Brattli Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Otado Argentina Marvel (Mac Para)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Philipp Steinger Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Roland Zgraggen Brazil Triton 2 (Nova)
Sebastiao Machado Barcelos Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Cassio Andre Sarti Filho Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jorge DARCIE Brazil Chili 2 (Skywalk)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
steven semisch Canada Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Filipe MARQUES Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Alfio VEGNI JUNIOR Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sildomar Tavares de Arruda Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Zenilson Rocha Ferreira Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
rodolpho cavalini Brazil Torck 2 (Sol)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rodrigo MONTEIRO Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Adriano Tristao Brazil Marvel (Mac Para)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Andrey Yakimov United States of America Mantra 6 (Ozone)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jørgen Eilertsen Norway Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)