2015 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu selection

117 pilots are awaited : 117 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
eddie dampierre France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Philipp Steinger Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrey Yakimov United States of America Mantra 6 (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Anders Beyer Brattli Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jørgen Eilertsen Norway Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Rodrigo MONTEIRO Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Zenilson Rocha Ferreira Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Roland Zgraggen Brazil Triton 2 (Nova)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alfio VEGNI JUNIOR Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sildomar Tavares de Arruda Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
rodolpho cavalini Brazil Torck 2 (Sol)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
Adriano Tristao Brazil Marvel (Mac Para)
Jorge DARCIE Brazil Chili 2 (Skywalk)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Cassio Andre Sarti Filho Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Sebastiao Machado Barcelos Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Filipe MARQUES Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
steven semisch Canada Peak 4 (Niviuk)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
Juan Otado Argentina Marvel (Mac Para)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)