2015 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu selection

117 pilots are awaited : 117 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Jorge DARCIE Brazil Chili 2 (Skywalk)
Adriano Tristao Brazil Marvel (Mac Para)
Juan Otado Argentina Marvel (Mac Para)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
rodolpho cavalini Brazil Torck 2 (Sol)
eddie dampierre France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastiao Machado Barcelos Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Filipe MARQUES Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Philipp Steinger Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alfio VEGNI JUNIOR Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Anders Beyer Brattli Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Zenilson Rocha Ferreira Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andrey Yakimov United States of America Mantra 6 (Ozone)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Sildomar Tavares de Arruda Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Jørgen Eilertsen Norway Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Rodrigo MONTEIRO Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Cassio Andre Sarti Filho Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Roland Zgraggen Brazil Triton 2 (Nova)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
steven semisch Canada Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)