2015 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu selection

117 pilots are awaited : 117 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Philipp Steinger Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Juan Otado Argentina Marvel (Mac Para)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Roland Zgraggen Brazil Triton 2 (Nova)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Sildomar Tavares de Arruda Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Rodrigo MONTEIRO Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alfio VEGNI JUNIOR Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jørgen Eilertsen Norway Alpina 2 (Ozone)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrey Yakimov United States of America Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Adriano Tristao Brazil Marvel (Mac Para)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
rodolpho cavalini Brazil Torck 2 (Sol)
Zenilson Rocha Ferreira Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
steven semisch Canada Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jorge DARCIE Brazil Chili 2 (Skywalk)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anders Beyer Brattli Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Cassio Andre Sarti Filho Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
eddie dampierre France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Sebastiao Machado Barcelos Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Filipe MARQUES Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
433 Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)