Swedish Championship 2013 - Nordic Open Vaaga (Norway)

Friday, 7 June, 2013 to Friday, 14 June, 2013
Flying site: 
Vaaga (Norway)

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#NameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3T4sort descendingT5Points
6160Kenneth HauganNiviuk icepeek630.0323.0353
6313Børge HendenArtik 3121.0121
6055Oliver ThurmanIcepeak 630.071.0423.0524
6422Matts EliassonEnZo 138.038
4547Ake KindbladMagic 539.0393.0127.0101.0298.0958
4425Johannes HellelandUnknown S-MAX SR395.0467.0101.0963
412Torodd EvensenAspen 430.0277.0468.0101.0357.01233
5220Rolf MößmerOzone Buzz Z430.0252.0295.0101.0194.0872
6240Svein BjornesethTorck 271.0102.0101.0274
597Kristoffer EngströmChili 229.0154.0126.0101.0121.0531
5863Markus hansenSigma 830.0234.0278.0101.0643
3843Anders Beyer BrattliFactor 230.0267.0467.0101.0473.01338
5550Dmitri FedorovGreen30.0241.0229.0101.0121.0722
4939Magne KværumFactor 230.0262.0374.0101.0121.0888
3917Jenny Kristina PerssonTrango XC230.0265.0305.0101.0608.01309
4762Mari-Anne AanesDelta29.0402.0113.0101.0285.0930
4614Hans Cato GrytnesOmega 8281.0419.0128.0121.0949
3542Terje StulenSigma 830.0253.0468.0142.0527.01420
5627Mats AnderssonMantra 330.0272.0260.0147.0709
274Jan RogndalenMantra 430.0325.0620.0171.0505.01651
2428Frode GraffVenus 335.0655.0524.0179.0475.01868
1830john bjørnbackIcepeak 630.0661.0676.0202.0709.02278
545Nico HyttenFactor 230.0210.0102.0209.0181.0732
231Geir Atle TafjordMantra 430.0672.0474.0221.0545.01942
2937Jon Erik StaursetUP Trango XC2 S/M30.0246.0469.0223.0616.01584
5726Tore LarsenSigma 830.0144.0136.0227.0121.0658
1333Bjørnar TrondsenIcepeak 630.0896.01000.0253.0338.02517
5344Lars Ericsson777 ROOK29.0150.0185.0256.0121.0741
5165Cecilia GranerotOzone Swift 230.0139.0115.0259.0338.0881
5057Andreas FlorenOzone Rush 330.0150.0152.0260.0292.0884
4334Per-Inge NorangOmega 830.0276.0534.0260.01100
1458Mark EckhardIcepeak 630.0713.0744.0280.0731.02498
615Gunnar SæbuEnZo 137.0897.0910.0282.0980.03106
4053Rasmus PerssonBoomerang GTO30.0402.0402.0313.0121.01268
4252Roar GaulenSigma 830.0398.0126.0315.0351.01220
1921Herbert PorstPeak 230.0683.0480.0315.0729.02237
3431Marius TeiePeak 330.0275.0468.0321.0378.01472
3254Jon Grande DahlMantra 4522.0327.0718.01567
4829Oyvind AsbjornsenAdvance Sigma 8 L30.0389.0180.0327.0926
2956Tonny KarlsenDelta 230.0612.0542.0400.01584
1664Pål Tore SveenIcepeak 630.0323.0681.0427.0875.02336
3745Espen SkareSwing Corinne38.0277.0618.0430.01363
2249Tor JanssonIcepeak 630.0477.0675.0431.0399.02012
209Mikael Benjamin UlstrupPeak 230.0619.0468.0536.0534.02187
3338Trude ØverlieUP Trango XC2 S30.0266.0334.0552.0300.01482
1119Bjorn SkarpasEnZo 139.0774.0847.0563.0742.02965
3118Patrik NietlisbachPeak 330.0495.0481.0573.01579
1746Lars M FalkenströmOzone Mantra 4 Large30.0613.0491.0587.0613.02334
2851David WorthingtonTrango XC238.0570.0127.0599.0301.01635
3624Jørgen EilertsenOzone Delta M30.071.0320.0604.0384.01409
2132Tom SalamonsenOmega 830.0659.0481.0609.0340.02119
2510Arne Kristian BoiesenAdvance Epsilon 7 30.0262.0514.0611.0385.01802
1523Tor-Erik StrannaMantra 430.0284.0708.0625.0713.02360
266Magnus ErikssonIcepeak 636.0324.0516.0661.0121.01658
1048Håkan LindqvistIcepeak 630.0730.0758.0675.0806.02999
1235Kjell-Harald NesengmoEnZo 130.0785.0835.0692.0540.02882
536Lars Tore StrandOzone EnZo M36.0721.0832.0711.0818.03118
911Jan Richard HansenEnZo 130.0862.0521.0717.0870.03000
161Rolf DaleEnZo 139.0920.0979.0760.0989.03687
33Einar Bjørkaas HelleEnZo 130.0975.0916.0763.0878.03562
241Ronny HelgesenOzone Enzo M30.0930.0978.0774.0899.03611
48Ole Johnny RønnebergEnZo 138.0935.0725.0779.0679.03156
716Magnus ÖsterbergOzone Enzo S40.0959.0958.0791.0319.03067
859Zoran LabovicEnZo 130.0922.0914.0794.0353.03013