World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014 selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
238 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Sergey Dobrik Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Zeno (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ciprian hurlup Romania Venus 2 (Axis)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Valeriu JURCA Romania XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
Ľuboš Kravec Slovak Republic Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Ruedi MAURER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ertan Ozcan Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Roberto PIVI Italy USport 2 (Aircross)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mihail Rodichev Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Arkadiy Semenov Russia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
220 VIJAY SONI India Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Balazs VERTES Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yongmook Won South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Woman
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
888 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)