World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014 selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Ertan Ozcan Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
957 joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Roberto PIVI Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Ľuboš Kravec Slovak Republic Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Sergey Dobrik Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Arkadiy Semenov Russia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mihail Rodichev Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ruedi MAURER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Valeriu JURCA Romania XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ciprian hurlup Romania Venus 2 (Axis)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)