World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014 selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Sergey Dobrik Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Arkadiy Semenov Russia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ciprian hurlup Romania Venus 2 (Axis)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ruedi MAURER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mihail Rodichev Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ertan Ozcan Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Valeriu JURCA Romania XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Roberto PIVI Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Ľuboš Kravec Slovak Republic Peak 3 (Niviuk)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
957 joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)