World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014 selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nathalie FRESNE France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Roberto PIVI Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ruedi MAURER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Miha Slamič Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
957 joon seok park South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Sergey Dobrik Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Arkadiy Semenov Russia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ertan Ozcan Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ciprian hurlup Romania Venus 2 (Axis)
Valeriu JURCA Romania XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Ľuboš Kravec Slovak Republic Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mihail Rodichev Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)